1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

2.Mannschaft : B-Klasse Rhein Mittelhaardt        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SpVgg 1920 Edenkoben 15   14 0 1     72 : 10   +62   42
2. TuS Diedesfeld 15   9 4 2     42 : 17   +25   31
3. VfL 1923 Hainfeld 15   10 1 4     41 : 21   +20   31
4. SV Gommersheim 1945 15   9 2 4     49 : 30   +19   29
5. SV 1920 Geinsheim II 15   9 2 4     46 : 30   +16   29
6. FV Hanhofen 15   8 3 4     41 : 29   +12   27
7. SV Weingarten 15   6 3 6     45 : 40   +5   21
8. FV Heiligenstein II 15   6 2 7     40 : 35   +5   20
9. VfB Hassloch II 15   6 1 8     33 : 41   -8   19
10. FV 1920 Dudenhofen III 15   6 1 8     29 : 39   -10   19
11. 1. FC 1923 Hambach 15   5 2 8     35 : 41   -6   17
12. 1. FC 08 Haßloch II 15   4 2 9     32 : 40   -8   14
13. SV 1965 Iggelbach 14   2 2 10     31 : 71   -40   8
14. FV Berghausen II 14   2 1 11     10 : 41   -31   7
15. VfL 1934 Elmstein 14   1 2 11     17 : 78   -61   5
16. Türkgücü Neustadt* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
18. Spieltag
Mi, 03.10.2018  15:00TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II2 : 1
Mi, 03.10.2018  15:00FV HanhofenFV Hanhofen:SV 1920 Geinsheim IISV 1920 Geinsheim II1 : 3 
Mi, 03.10.2018  15:00SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945:SV WeingartenSV Weingarten4 : 3 
Mi, 03.10.2018  15:00FV 1920 Dudenhofen IIIFV 1920 Dudenhofen III:SV 1965 IggelbachSV 1965 Iggelbach3 : 2 
Mi, 03.10.2018  15:00Türkgücü NeustadtTürkgücü Neustadt:VfL 1934 ElmsteinVfL 1934 Elmstein0 : 2  a.W. 
Mi, 03.10.2018  15:00VfB Hassloch IIVfB Hassloch II:FV Heiligenstein IIFV Heiligenstein II2 : 0 
Mi, 03.10.2018  15:00VfL 1923 HainfeldVfL 1923 Hainfeld:SpVgg 1920 EdenkobenSpVgg 1920 Edenkoben0 : 2 
Di, 30.10.2018  19:30FV Berghausen IIFV Berghausen II:1. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach1 : 5 
19. Spieltag
So, 10.03.2019  13:001. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II:FV HanhofenFV Hanhofen 
So, 10.03.2019  14:30SV 1920 Geinsheim IISV 1920 Geinsheim II:FV 1920 Dudenhofen IIIFV 1920 Dudenhofen III 
So, 10.03.2019  14:30SpVgg 1920 EdenkobenSpVgg 1920 Edenkoben:FV Berghausen IIFV Berghausen II 
So, 10.03.2019  14:30SV WeingartenSV Weingarten:TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld 
So, 10.03.2019  14:301. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach:SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945 
So, 10.03.2019  14:30FV Heiligenstein IIFV Heiligenstein II:VfL 1923 HainfeldVfL 1923 Hainfeld 
So, 10.03.2019  14:30VfL 1934 ElmsteinVfL 1934 Elmstein:VfB Hassloch IIVfB Hassloch II 
  SV 1965 Iggelbach ist spielfrei


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.