1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

2.Mannschaft : B-Klasse Rhein Mittelhaardt        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
  SV 1965 Iggelbach 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Weingarten 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV 1920 Geinsheim II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VfB Hassloch II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  1. FC 08 Haßloch II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SpVgg 1920 Edenkoben 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FV Hanhofen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  TuS Diedesfeld 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VfL 1923 Hainfeld 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Türkgücü Neustadt 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FV 1920 Dudenhofen III 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  1. FC 1923 Hambach 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VfL 1934 Elmstein 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FV Berghausen II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FV Heiligenstein II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Gommersheim 1945 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 11.08.2018  14:001. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II:FV Berghausen IIFV Berghausen II 
So, 12.08.2018  15:00VfB Hassloch IIVfB Hassloch II:FV 1920 Dudenhofen IIIFV 1920 Dudenhofen III 
So, 12.08.2018  15:00FV Heiligenstein IIFV Heiligenstein II:Türkgücü NeustadtTürkgücü Neustadt 
So, 12.08.2018  15:00SV 1920 Geinsheim IISV 1920 Geinsheim II:SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945 
So, 12.08.2018  15:00SV WeingartenSV Weingarten:VfL 1923 HainfeldVfL 1923 Hainfeld 
So, 12.08.2018  15:00SV 1965 IggelbachSV 1965 Iggelbach:TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld 
So, 12.08.2018  15:00VfL 1934 ElmsteinVfL 1934 Elmstein:FV HanhofenFV Hanhofen 
So, 12.08.2018  15:001. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach:SpVgg 1920 EdenkobenSpVgg 1920 Edenkoben 
2. Spieltag
So, 19.08.2018  15:00VfL 1923 HainfeldVfL 1923 Hainfeld:1. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach 
So, 19.08.2018  15:00FV 1920 Dudenhofen IIIFV 1920 Dudenhofen III:VfL 1934 ElmsteinVfL 1934 Elmstein 
So, 19.08.2018  15:00FV Berghausen IIFV Berghausen II:SV WeingartenSV Weingarten 
So, 19.08.2018  15:00FV HanhofenFV Hanhofen:SV 1965 IggelbachSV 1965 Iggelbach 
So, 19.08.2018  15:00TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:SV 1920 Geinsheim IISV 1920 Geinsheim II 
So, 19.08.2018  15:00SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945:1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II 
So, 19.08.2018  15:00SpVgg 1920 EdenkobenSpVgg 1920 Edenkoben:FV Heiligenstein IIFV Heiligenstein II 
So, 19.08.2018  15:00Türkgücü NeustadtTürkgücü Neustadt:VfB Hassloch IIVfB Hassloch II 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.