1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

2.Mannschaft : B-Klasse Rhein Mittelhaardt        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FV Berghausen II 1   1 0 0     6 : 1   +5   3
2. SV 1920 Geinsheim II 1   1 0 0     5 : 1   +4   3
3. SV Weingarten 1   1 0 0     4 : 0   +4   3
4. FV Hanhofen 1   1 0 0     4 : 2   +2   3
5. Türkgücü Neustadt 1   1 0 0     3 : 1   +2   3
6. VfL 1934 Elmstein 1   1 0 0     2 : 1   +1   3
7. SG 1946 Edesheim 1   0 1 0     1 : 1   +0   1
  TuS 1920 Maikammer 1   0 1 0     1 : 1   +0   1
9. SpVgg 1920 Edenkoben 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VfB Hassloch II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
11. FV Heiligenstein II 1   0 0 1     1 : 2   -1   0
12. VfL Duttweiler 1   0 0 1     2 : 4   -2   0
13. SV 1965 Iggelbach 1   0 0 1     1 : 3   -2   0
14. Rot Weiß Speyer 1   0 0 1     1 : 5   -4   0
15. 1. FC 08 Haßloch II 1   0 0 1     0 : 4   -4   0
16. ASV Schwegenheim 1   0 0 1     1 : 6   -5   0
1. Spieltag
So, 13.08.2017  16:00SV 1920 Geinsheim IISV 1920 Geinsheim II:Rot Weiß SpeyerRot Weiß Speyer5 : 1 
So, 13.08.2017  16:00FV Heiligenstein IIFV Heiligenstein II:VfL 1934 ElmsteinVfL 1934 Elmstein1 : 2 
So, 13.08.2017  16:00Türkgücü NeustadtTürkgücü Neustadt:SV 1965 IggelbachSV 1965 Iggelbach3 : 1 
So, 13.08.2017  16:00ASV SchwegenheimASV Schwegenheim:FV Berghausen IIFV Berghausen II1 : 6 
So, 13.08.2017  16:00TuS 1920 MaikammerTuS 1920 Maikammer:SG 1946 EdesheimSG 1946 Edesheim1 : 1 
So, 13.08.2017  16:00VfL DuttweilerVfL Duttweiler:FV HanhofenFV Hanhofen2 : 4 
So, 13.08.2017  16:00SV WeingartenSV Weingarten:1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II4 : 0
Di, 15.08.2017  19:30SpVgg 1920 EdenkobenSpVgg 1920 Edenkoben:VfB Hassloch IIVfB Hassloch II 
2. Spieltag
So, 20.08.2017  16:00FV Berghausen IIFV Berghausen II:SV WeingartenSV Weingarten 
So, 20.08.2017  16:00FV HanhofenFV Hanhofen:SV 1920 Geinsheim IISV 1920 Geinsheim II 
So, 20.08.2017  16:00Rot Weiß SpeyerRot Weiß Speyer:SpVgg 1920 EdenkobenSpVgg 1920 Edenkoben 
So, 20.08.2017  16:00VfB Hassloch IIVfB Hassloch II:FV Heiligenstein IIFV Heiligenstein II 
So, 20.08.2017  16:00VfL 1934 ElmsteinVfL 1934 Elmstein:TuS 1920 MaikammerTuS 1920 Maikammer 
So, 20.08.2017  16:00SG 1946 EdesheimSG 1946 Edesheim:ASV SchwegenheimASV Schwegenheim 
So, 20.08.2017  16:001. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II:Türkgücü NeustadtTürkgücü Neustadt 
So, 20.08.2017  16:00SV 1965 IggelbachSV 1965 Iggelbach:VfL DuttweilerVfL Duttweiler 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.