1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

2.Mannschaft : B-Klasse Rhein Mittelhaardt        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SpVgg 1920 Edenkoben 11   10 0 1     44 : 8   +36   30
2. SV 1920 Geinsheim II 10   7 2 1     38 : 15   +23   23
3. VfL 1923 Hainfeld 11   7 1 3     22 : 12   +10   22
4. TuS Diedesfeld 11   6 3 2     23 : 11   +12   21
5. SV Weingarten 11   5 3 3     34 : 21   +13   18
6. FV 1920 Dudenhofen III 10   6 0 4     25 : 23   +2   18
7. FV Hanhofen 10   5 2 3     31 : 22   +9   17
8. SV Gommersheim 1945 11   5 2 4     29 : 25   +4   17
9. VfB Hassloch II 9   5 0 4     26 : 26   +0   15
10. FV Heiligenstein II 10   4 2 4     30 : 25   +5   14
11. 1. FC 08 Haßloch II 10   4 2 4     24 : 19   +5   14
12. SV 1965 Iggelbach 11   3 2 6     32 : 51   -19   11
13. VfL 1934 Elmstein 11   2 1 8     15 : 50   -35   7
14. FV Berghausen II 10   2 0 8     8 : 29   -21   6
15. 1. FC 1923 Hambach 9   1 2 6     13 : 28   -15   5
16. Türkgücü Neustadt 11   0 0 11     10 : 39   -29   0
18. Spieltag
Mi, 03.10.2018  15:00TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II2 : 1
Mi, 03.10.2018  15:00FV HanhofenFV Hanhofen:SV 1920 Geinsheim IISV 1920 Geinsheim II1 : 3 
Mi, 03.10.2018  15:00SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945:SV WeingartenSV Weingarten4 : 3 
Mi, 03.10.2018  15:00FV 1920 Dudenhofen IIIFV 1920 Dudenhofen III:SV 1965 IggelbachSV 1965 Iggelbach3 : 2 
Mi, 03.10.2018  15:00Türkgücü NeustadtTürkgücü Neustadt:VfL 1934 ElmsteinVfL 1934 Elmstein0 : 2 
Mi, 03.10.2018  15:00VfB Hassloch IIVfB Hassloch II:FV Heiligenstein IIFV Heiligenstein II 
Mi, 03.10.2018  15:00VfL 1923 HainfeldVfL 1923 Hainfeld:SpVgg 1920 EdenkobenSpVgg 1920 Edenkoben0 : 2 
Di, 30.10.2018  19:30FV Berghausen IIFV Berghausen II:1. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach 
19. Spieltag
So, 10.03.2019  13:001. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II:FV HanhofenFV Hanhofen 
So, 10.03.2019  14:30SV 1920 Geinsheim IISV 1920 Geinsheim II:FV 1920 Dudenhofen IIIFV 1920 Dudenhofen III 
So, 10.03.2019  14:30SpVgg 1920 EdenkobenSpVgg 1920 Edenkoben:FV Berghausen IIFV Berghausen II 
So, 10.03.2019  14:30SV WeingartenSV Weingarten:TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld 
So, 10.03.2019  14:301. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach:SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945 
So, 10.03.2019  14:30FV Heiligenstein IIFV Heiligenstein II:VfL 1923 HainfeldVfL 1923 Hainfeld 
So, 10.03.2019  14:30VfL 1934 ElmsteinVfL 1934 Elmstein:VfB Hassloch IIVfB Hassloch II 
So, 10.03.2019  14:30SV 1965 IggelbachSV 1965 Iggelbach:Türkgücü NeustadtTürkgücü Neustadt 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.