B-Klasse Rhein Mittelhaardt West 2020/2021
Spielplan
3 | So, 06.09.2020, 3 | SG Lam./Neid.SG LN | : | SG E/I | 6 : 5 | |
4 | So, 13.09.2020, 4 | SV 1920 Geinsheim IIGeinsheim II | : | SG Lam./Neid.SG LN | 1 : 2 | |
5 | So, 20.09.2020, 5 | TuS Lachen-Speyer.Lachen | : | SG Lam./Neid.SG LN | 2 : 7 | |
6 | So, 27.09.2020, 6 | SG Lam./Neid.SG LN | : | VfB Hassloch II | 2 : 1 | |
7 | So, 04.10.2020, 7 | TuS 1920 MaikammerMaikammer | : | SG Lam./Neid.SG LN | 3 : 0 | |
10 | So, 25.10.2020, 10 | SG Lam./Neid.SG LN | : | VfL 1907 NeustadtVfL Neustadt | ||
11 | So, 01.11.2020, 11 | FV Hanhofen | : | SG Lam./Neid.SG LN | ||
9 | Mi, 04.11.2020, 9 | 1. FC 1923 HambachHambach | : | SG Lam./Neid.SG LN | ||
2 | Sa, 06.02.2021, 2 | FC Palatia BöhlPalatia Böhl | : | SG Lam./Neid.SG LN | ||
21 | So, 07.03.2021, 21 | VfL 1907 NeustadtVfL Neustadt | : | SG Lam./Neid.SG LN | ||
22 | So, 14.03.2021, 22 | SG Lam./Neid.SG LN | : | FV Hanhofen | ||
13 | So, 28.03.2021, 13 | SG Lam./Neid.SG LN | : | FC Palatia BöhlPalatia Böhl | ||
1 | Fr, 02.04.2021, 1 | SG Lam./Neid.SG LN | : | 1. FC 08 Haßloch II08 Haßloch II | ||
14 | So, 11.04.2021, 14 | SG E/I | : | SG Lam./Neid.SG LN | ||
15 | So, 18.04.2021, 15 | SG Lam./Neid.SG LN | : | SV 1920 Geinsheim IIGeinsheim II | ||
12 | Mo, 19.04.2021, 12 | 1. FC 08 Haßloch II08 Haßloch II | : | SG Lam./Neid.SG LN | ||
16 | So, 25.04.2021, 16 | SG Lam./Neid.SG LN | : | TuS Lachen-Speyer.Lachen | ||
17 | So, 02.05.2021, 17 | VfB Hassloch II | : | SG Lam./Neid.SG LN | ||
18 | So, 09.05.2021, 18 | SG Lam./Neid.SG LN | : | TuS 1920 MaikammerMaikammer | ||
20 | So, 23.05.2021, 20 | SG Lam./Neid.SG LN | : | 1. FC 1923 HambachHambach |
Tabelle
1. | TuS 1920 Maikammer | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | : | 2 | +12 | 15 | ||||
2. | VfL 1907 Neustadt | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 29 | : | 5 | +24 | 12 | ||||
3. | VfB Hassloch II | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 27 | : | 15 | +12 | 12 | ||||
4. | FV Hanhofen | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 24 | : | 14 | +10 | 12 | ||||
5. | SG Lam./Neid. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17 | : | 12 | +5 | 12 | ||||
6. | 1. FC 08 Haßloch II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | : | 15 | -8 | 7 | ||||
7. | 1. FC 1923 Hambach | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | : | 26 | -15 | 7 | ||||
8. | SV 1920 Geinsheim II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | : | 12 | -2 | 6 | ||||
9. | TuS Lachen-Speyer. | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | : | 26 | -17 | 3 | ||||
10. | FC Palatia Böhl | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | : | 11 | -6 | 1 | ||||
11. | SG E/I | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 19 | : | 34 | -15 | 1 |
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel verloren
1 Spiel nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 6 : 5 gegen SG E/I
(A) 7 : 2 gegen TuS Lachen-Speyer.
Höchster Niederlage
(A) 0 : 3 gegen TuS 1920 Maikammer