1 | So, 13.08.2017, 1 | SV 1920 Geinsheim IIGeinsheim II | : | Rot Weiß SpeyerRW Speyer | 5 : 1 | |
2 | So, 20.08.2017, 2 | FV Hanhofen | : | SV 1920 Geinsheim IIGeinsheim II | 6 : 0 | |
3 | So, 27.08.2017, 3 | SV 1920 Geinsheim IIGeinsheim II | : | SV 1965 IggelbachIggelbach | 5 : 1 | |
4 | So, 03.09.2017, 4 | VfL DuttweilerDuttweiler | : | SV 1920 Geinsheim IIGeinsheim II | 2 : 2 | |
5 | So, 10.09.2017, 5 | Türkgücü NeustadtTürkgücü | : | SV 1920 Geinsheim IIGeinsheim II | 3 : 2 | |
6 | So, 17.09.2017, 6 | SV 1920 Geinsheim IIGeinsheim II | : | SpVgg 1920 EdenkobenEdenkoben | 5 : 5 | |
7 | So, 24.09.2017, 7 | FV Heiligenstein IIHeiligenst. II | : | SV 1920 Geinsheim IIGeinsheim II | 6 : 1 | |
8 | So, 01.10.2017, 8 | SV 1920 Geinsheim IIGeinsheim II | : | TuS 1920 MaikammerMaikammer | 0 : 2 | |
9 | So, 08.10.2017, 9 | ASV SchwegenheimSchwegenheim | : | SV 1920 Geinsheim IIGeinsheim II | 1 : 5 | |
10 | So, 15.10.2017, 10 | SV 1920 Geinsheim IIGeinsheim II | : | SV WeingartenSV Weingar | 0 : 4 | |
11 | So, 22.10.2017, 11 | 1. FC 08 Haßloch II08 Haßloch II | : | SV 1920 Geinsheim IIGeinsheim II | 6 : 2 |
|
12 | So, 29.10.2017, 12 | SV 1920 Geinsheim IIGeinsheim II | : | FV Berghausen IIBerghausen II | 0 : 3 | |
13 | So, 05.11.2017, 13 | SG 1946 EdesheimSG Edesheim | : | SV 1920 Geinsheim IIGeinsheim II | 4 : 0 | |
14 | So, 12.11.2017, 14 | SV 1920 Geinsheim IIGeinsheim II | : | VfL 1934 ElmsteinElmstein | 2 : 5 | |
15 | So, 19.11.2017, 15 | VfB Hassloch II | : | SV 1920 Geinsheim IIGeinsheim II | 7 : 1 | |
16 | So, 26.11.2017, 16 | Rot Weiß SpeyerRW Speyer | : | SV 1920 Geinsheim IIGeinsheim II | 2 : 4 | |
17 | So, 25.02.2018, 17 | SV 1920 Geinsheim IIGeinsheim II | : | FV Hanhofen | 4 : 1 | |
20 | So, 11.03.2018, 20 | SV 1920 Geinsheim IIGeinsheim II | : | Türkgücü NeustadtTürkgücü | 4 : 1 | |
22 | So, 25.03.2018, 22 | SV 1920 Geinsheim IIGeinsheim II | : | FV Heiligenstein IIHeiligenst. II | 2 : 1 | |
18 | Mi, 28.03.2018, 18 | SV 1965 IggelbachIggelbach | : | SV 1920 Geinsheim IIGeinsheim II | 6 : 0 | |
21 | Mo, 02.04.2018, 21 | SpVgg 1920 EdenkobenEdenkoben | : | SV 1920 Geinsheim IIGeinsheim II | 8 : 2 | |
23 | So, 08.04.2018, 23 | TuS 1920 MaikammerMaikammer | : | SV 1920 Geinsheim IIGeinsheim II | 2 : 0 | |
19 | Mi, 11.04.2018, 19 | SV 1920 Geinsheim IIGeinsheim II | : | VfL DuttweilerDuttweiler | 7 : 1 | |
24 | So, 15.04.2018, 24 | SV 1920 Geinsheim IIGeinsheim II | : | ASV SchwegenheimSchwegenheim | 3 : 1 | |
25 | So, 22.04.2018, 25 | SV WeingartenSV Weingar | : | SV 1920 Geinsheim IIGeinsheim II | 6 : 2 | |
26 | So, 29.04.2018, 26 | SV 1920 Geinsheim IIGeinsheim II | : | 1. FC 08 Haßloch II08 Haßloch II | 5 : 0 |
|
27 | So, 06.05.2018, 27 | FV Berghausen IIBerghausen II | : | SV 1920 Geinsheim IIGeinsheim II | 2 : 0 | |
28 | So, 13.05.2018, 28 | SV 1920 Geinsheim IIGeinsheim II | : | SG 1946 EdesheimSG Edesheim | 0 : 11 | |
29 | So, 20.05.2018, 29 | VfL 1934 ElmsteinElmstein | : | SV 1920 Geinsheim IIGeinsheim II | 2 : 3 | |
30 | So, 27.05.2018, 30 | SV 1920 Geinsheim IIGeinsheim II | : | VfB Hassloch II | 1 : 4 | |