1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

U17 : Landesliga Vorderpfalz        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. JSG Weinstraße JSG Weinstraße 2   2 0 0     14 : 1   +13   6
2. JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 2   2 0 0     10 : 1   +9   6
3. TuS 1906 Altrip TuS 1906 Altrip 2   2 0 0     7 : 3   +4   6
4. FC Speyer 09 II FC Speyer 09 II 2   1 1 0     13 : 2   +11   4
5. TuS Knittelsheim TuS Knittelsheim 2   1 1 0     7 : 4   +3   4
6. FSV Offenbach II FSV Offenbach II 2   1 1 0     6 : 5   +1   4
7. 1. FC Rheinpfalz 08 1. FC Rheinpfalz 08 2   1 0 1     6 : 4   +2   3
8. Ludwigshafener SC II Ludwigshafener SC II 2   1 0 1     2 : 3   -1   3
9. Phönix Schifferstadt II Phönix Schifferstadt II 2   0 1 1     5 : 6   -1   1
10. SVO Rheinzabern SVO Rheinzabern 2   0 1 1     3 : 5   -2   1
11. SV 1920 Geinsheim SV 1920 Geinsheim 2   0 1 1     4 : 7   -3   1
12. Hassloch JSG Hassloch JSG 2   0 0 2     2 : 5   -3   0
13. Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen 2   0 0 2     0 : 11   -11   0
14. SV RW Seebach SV RW Seebach 2   0 0 2     1 : 23   -22   0
2. Spieltag
Mi, 28.08.2019  15:00Ludwigshafener SC IILudwigshafener SC II:JSG WeinstraßeJSG Weinstraße0 : 2 
Mi, 28.08.2019  15:00SV 1920 GeinsheimSV 1920 Geinsheim:TuS KnittelsheimTuS Knittelsheim2 : 5 
Mi, 28.08.2019  15:00SVO RheinzabernSVO Rheinzabern:TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip1 : 3 
Mi, 28.08.2019  15:001. FC Rheinpfalz 081. FC Rheinpfalz 08:Arminia LudwigshafenArminia Ludwigshafen4 : 0 
Mi, 28.08.2019  15:00Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II:FSV Offenbach IIFSV Offenbach II4 : 4 
Mi, 04.09.2019  19:00SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach:FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II0 : 11 
Mo, 21.10.2019  18:00JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 2012:Hassloch JSGHassloch JSG3 : 1 
3. Spieltag
So, 01.09.2019  18:00TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip:TuS KnittelsheimTuS Knittelsheim4 : 0 
So, 01.09.2019  18:00Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II:JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 20121 : 3 
So, 01.09.2019  18:00JSG WeinstraßeJSG Weinstraße:FSV Offenbach IIFSV Offenbach II1 : 3 
So, 01.09.2019  18:00Arminia LudwigshafenArminia Ludwigshafen:SVO RheinzabernSVO Rheinzabern1 : 4 
So, 01.09.2019  18:00Hassloch JSGHassloch JSG:1. FC Rheinpfalz 081. FC Rheinpfalz 083 : 0 
Di, 17.09.2019  19:00FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II:SV 1920 GeinsheimSV 1920 Geinsheim9 : 1 
Mi, 23.10.2019  19:00SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach:Ludwigshafener SC IILudwigshafener SC II0 : 7 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan