1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

U17 : Landesliga Vorderpfalz        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 13   11 2 0     49 : 4   +45   35
2. TuS 1906 Altrip TuS 1906 Altrip 13   10 2 1     38 : 11   +27   32
3. FSV Offenbach II FSV Offenbach II 13   7 4 2     44 : 17   +27   25
4. JSG Weinstraße JSG Weinstraße 13   7 3 3     41 : 17   +24   24
5. Hassloch JSG Hassloch JSG 13   7 1 5     50 : 19   +31   22
6. Phönix Schifferstadt II Phönix Schifferstadt II 13   7 1 5     39 : 29   +10   22
7. Ludwigshafener SC II Ludwigshafener SC II 13   6 3 4     22 : 18   +4   21
8. 1. FC Rheinpfalz 08 1. FC Rheinpfalz 08 13   6 1 6     47 : 35   +12   19
9. SVO Rheinzabern SVO Rheinzabern 13   5 4 4     19 : 18   +1   19
10. FC Speyer 09 II FC Speyer 09 II 13   4 3 6     48 : 30   +18   15
11. TuS Knittelsheim TuS Knittelsheim 13   3 3 7     31 : 52   -21   12
12. Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen 13   2 0 11     12 : 59   -47   6
13. SV 1920 Geinsheim SV 1920 Geinsheim 13   1 2 10     12 : 64   -52   5
14. SV RW Seebach SV RW Seebach 13   0 1 12     7 : 86   -79   1
13. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  12:30SVO RheinzabernSVO Rheinzabern:TuS KnittelsheimTuS Knittelsheim2 : 0 
Sa, 16.11.2019  12:30Ludwigshafener SC IILudwigshafener SC II:Hassloch JSGHassloch JSG1 : 0 
Sa, 16.11.2019  12:301. FC Rheinpfalz 081. FC Rheinpfalz 08:SV 1920 GeinsheimSV 1920 Geinsheim9 : 0 
Sa, 16.11.2019  12:30FSV Offenbach IIFSV Offenbach II:Arminia LudwigshafenArminia Ludwigshafen10 : 1 
Sa, 16.11.2019  12:30JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 2012:TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip2 : 1 
Sa, 16.11.2019  12:30SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach:Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II0 : 5 
Sa, 16.11.2019  12:30JSG WeinstraßeJSG Weinstraße:FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II5 : 0 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:30SVO RheinzabernSVO Rheinzabern:SV 1920 GeinsheimSV 1920 Geinsheim6 : 1 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:301. FC Rheinpfalz 081. FC Rheinpfalz 08:TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip1 : 2 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:30TuS KnittelsheimTuS Knittelsheim:FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II1 : 4 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:30FSV Offenbach IIFSV Offenbach II:Hassloch JSGHassloch JSG0 : 0 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:30JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 2012:Arminia LudwigshafenArminia Ludwigshafen2 : 0 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:30Ludwigshafener SC IILudwigshafener SC II:Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II1 : 2 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:30SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach:JSG WeinstraßeJSG Weinstraße0 : 9 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan