1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

U13 : Landesliga Vorderpfalz        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TuS 1906 Altrip TuS 1906 Altrip 24   19 2 3     71 : 15   +56   59
2. 1. FC 08 Haßloch 1. FC 08 Haßloch 24   18 4 2     80 : 20   +60   58
3. Phönix Bellheim Phönix Bellheim 24   16 5 3     79 : 20   +59   53
4. VFR Frankenthal VFR Frankenthal 24   14 5 5     67 : 20   +47   47
5. TSV Königsbach TSV Königsbach 24   14 5 5     40 : 23   +17   47
6. SV Viktoria Herxheim SV Viktoria Herxheim 24   14 4 6     75 : 33   +42   46
7. Phönix Schifferstadt Phönix Schifferstadt 24   11 3 10     46 : 38   +8   36
8. JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 24   10 3 11     41 : 36   +5   33
9. FC Speyer 09 II FC Speyer 09 II 24   9 3 12     46 : 57   -11   30
10. SV Ruchheim SV Ruchheim 24   8 1 15     28 : 50   -22   25
11. SV Gommersheim 1945 SV Gommersheim 1945 24   7 1 16     25 : 50   -25   22
12. Ludwigshafener SC Ludwigshafener SC 24   5 1 18     26 : 86   -60   16
13. SV RW Seebach SV RW Seebach 24   1 4 19     16 : 102   -86   7
14. FG 08 Mutterstadt FG 08 Mutterstadt 24   1 1 22     15 : 105   -90   4
24. Spieltag
Sa, 18.05.2019  13:00SV RuchheimSV Ruchheim:Ludwigshafener SCLudwigshafener SC3 : 1 
Sa, 18.05.2019  13:00VFR FrankenthalVFR Frankenthal:SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 19453 : 0 
Sa, 18.05.2019  13:001. FC 08 Haßloch1. FC 08 Haßloch:FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II7 : 1 
Sa, 18.05.2019  13:00JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 2012:Phönix BellheimPhönix Bellheim1 : 2 
Sa, 18.05.2019  13:00FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt:Phönix SchifferstadtPhönix Schifferstadt1 : 6 
Sa, 18.05.2019  13:00SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach:TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip0 : 7 
Sa, 18.05.2019  13:00SV Viktoria HerxheimSV Viktoria Herxheim:TSV KönigsbachTSV Königsbach4 : 0 
25. Spieltag
So, 26.05.2019  11:00Phönix SchifferstadtPhönix Schifferstadt:VFR FrankenthalVFR Frankenthal0 : 3 
So, 26.05.2019  11:00SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach:SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 19451 : 0 
So, 26.05.2019  11:00FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II:SV RuchheimSV Ruchheim2 : 1 
So, 26.05.2019  11:00TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip:1. FC 08 Haßloch1. FC 08 Haßloch1 : 1 
So, 26.05.2019  11:00Ludwigshafener SCLudwigshafener SC:SV Viktoria HerxheimSV Viktoria Herxheim1 : 9 
So, 26.05.2019  11:00Phönix BellheimPhönix Bellheim:FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt10 : 1 
Mi, 29.05.2019  18:30TSV KönigsbachTSV Königsbach:JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 20121 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan