1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

U13 : Landesliga Vorderpfalz        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. 1. FC 08 Haßloch 1. FC 08 Haßloch 21   16 4 1     68 : 15   +53   52
2. TuS 1906 Altrip TuS 1906 Altrip 21   16 2 3     56 : 15   +41   50
3. Phönix Bellheim Phönix Bellheim 21   14 4 3     75 : 18   +57   46
4. SV Viktoria Herxheim SV Viktoria Herxheim 21   13 3 5     69 : 29   +40   42
5. TSV Königsbach TSV Königsbach 21   12 5 4     35 : 18   +17   41
6. VFR Frankenthal VFR Frankenthal 21   12 4 5     57 : 20   +37   40
7. JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 21   10 2 9     40 : 33   +7   32
8. Phönix Schifferstadt Phönix Schifferstadt 21   8 3 10     36 : 36   +0   27
9. FC Speyer 09 II FC Speyer 09 II 21   8 3 10     38 : 43   -5   27
10. SV Ruchheim SV Ruchheim 21   7 1 13     25 : 45   -20   22
11. SV Gommersheim 1945 SV Gommersheim 1945 21   6 1 14     23 : 45   -22   19
12. Ludwigshafener SC Ludwigshafener SC 21   4 1 16     20 : 78   -58   13
13. SV RW Seebach SV RW Seebach 21   1 4 16     14 : 85   -71   7
14. FG 08 Mutterstadt FG 08 Mutterstadt 21   1 1 19     14 : 90   -76   4
21. Spieltag
Fr, 12.04.2019  18:30FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt:JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 20120 : 3 
Fr, 12.04.2019  18:30TSV KönigsbachTSV Königsbach:SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach2 : 0 
Fr, 12.04.2019  18:30SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945:FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II2 : 0 
Fr, 12.04.2019  18:30Phönix SchifferstadtPhönix Schifferstadt:SV RuchheimSV Ruchheim5 : 0 
Fr, 12.04.2019  18:30Phönix BellheimPhönix Bellheim:1. FC 08 Haßloch1. FC 08 Haßloch1 : 1 
Fr, 12.04.2019  18:30Ludwigshafener SCLudwigshafener SC:TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip0 : 3 
Fr, 12.04.2019  18:30VFR FrankenthalVFR Frankenthal:SV Viktoria HerxheimSV Viktoria Herxheim1 : 2 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2019  13:00SV RuchheimSV Ruchheim:Phönix BellheimPhönix Bellheim0 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2019  13:00JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 2012:VFR FrankenthalVFR Frankenthal0 : 0 
Sa, 04.05.2019  13:00SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach:Ludwigshafener SCLudwigshafener SC1 : 3 
Sa, 04.05.2019  13:00FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt:SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 19450 : 2 
Sa, 04.05.2019  13:00TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip:FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II6 : 0 
Sa, 04.05.2019  13:00SV Viktoria HerxheimSV Viktoria Herxheim:Phönix SchifferstadtPhönix Schifferstadt1 : 3 
Sa, 04.05.2019  13:001. FC 08 Haßloch1. FC 08 Haßloch:TSV KönigsbachTSV Königsbach1 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan