1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

U13 : Landesliga Vorderpfalz        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. 1. FC 08 Haßloch 1. FC 08 Haßloch 17   14 2 1     56 : 11   +45   44
2. Phönix Bellheim Phönix Bellheim 17   13 2 2     69 : 11   +58   41
3. TuS 1906 Altrip TuS 1906 Altrip 17   12 2 3     45 : 15   +30   38
4. VFR Frankenthal VFR Frankenthal 17   10 3 4     45 : 16   +29   33
5. TSV Königsbach TSV Königsbach 17   9 5 3     27 : 15   +12   32
6. SV Viktoria Herxheim SV Viktoria Herxheim 17   9 3 5     50 : 26   +24   30
7. JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 17   8 2 7     32 : 26   +6   26
8. FC Speyer 09 II FC Speyer 09 II 17   8 2 7     37 : 34   +3   26
9. Phönix Schifferstadt Phönix Schifferstadt 17   7 2 8     27 : 29   -2   23
10. SV Gommersheim 1945 SV Gommersheim 1945 17   5 1 11     21 : 34   -13   16
11. SV Ruchheim SV Ruchheim 17   5 1 11     20 : 37   -17   16
12. Ludwigshafener SC Ludwigshafener SC 17   3 0 14     16 : 71   -55   9
13. SV RW Seebach SV RW Seebach 17   1 2 14     9 : 71   -62   5
14. FG 08 Mutterstadt FG 08 Mutterstadt 17   1 1 15     13 : 71   -58   4
17. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2019  13:00VFR FrankenthalVFR Frankenthal:TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip3 : 2 
Sa, 16.03.2019  13:00FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt:SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach3 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2019  13:00SV Viktoria HerxheimSV Viktoria Herxheim:SV RuchheimSV Ruchheim3 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2019  13:00Phönix SchifferstadtPhönix Schifferstadt:FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II1 : 3 
Sa, 16.03.2019  13:00JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 2012:1. FC 08 Haßloch1. FC 08 Haßloch2 : 3 
Di, 09.04.2019  18:00SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945:TSV KönigsbachTSV Königsbach0 : 2 
Mi, 15.05.2019  18:00Phönix BellheimPhönix Bellheim:Ludwigshafener SCLudwigshafener SC7 : 0 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2019  13:00FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II:Phönix BellheimPhönix Bellheim0 : 3 
Sa, 23.03.2019  13:00SV RuchheimSV Ruchheim:JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 20124 : 1 
Sa, 23.03.2019  13:00SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach:VFR FrankenthalVFR Frankenthal1 : 8 
Sa, 23.03.2019  13:00SV Viktoria HerxheimSV Viktoria Herxheim:SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 19456 : 0 
Sa, 23.03.2019  13:00TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip:Phönix SchifferstadtPhönix Schifferstadt2 : 0 
Sa, 23.03.2019  13:001. FC 08 Haßloch1. FC 08 Haßloch:FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt7 : 0 
Sa, 23.03.2019  13:00Ludwigshafener SCLudwigshafener SC:TSV KönigsbachTSV Königsbach1 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan