U11 : Spielplan Kreisliga Satffel A Rückrunde (2018/2019)
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 16.03.2019 12:00 | Phönix SchifferstadtPhönix | : | FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23 | 10 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2019 12:00 | JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG Ganerb | : | FG 08 MutterstadtMutterstadt | 7 : 1 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2019 12:00 | JFV MittelhaardtMittelhaardt | : | 1. FC 08 Haßloch08 Haßloch | 0 : 8 | |||
Di, 02.04.2019 18:00 | JSG RömerbergRömerberg | : | SV KirrweilerKirrweiler | 2 : 2 | |||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 23.03.2019 12:00 | SV KirrweilerKirrweiler | : | JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG Ganerb | 0 : 15 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2019 12:00 | FG 08 MutterstadtMutterstadt | : | JFV MittelhaardtMittelhaardt | 6 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2019 12:00 | 1. FC 08 Haßloch08 Haßloch | : | Phönix SchifferstadtPhönix | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2019 12:00 | TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld | : | JSG RömerbergRömerberg | 2 : 3 | |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 30.03.2019 12:00 | Phönix SchifferstadtPhönix | : | FG 08 MutterstadtMutterstadt | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 30.03.2019 12:00 | JFV MittelhaardtMittelhaardt | : | SV KirrweilerKirrweiler | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 30.03.2019 12:00 | TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld | : | FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23 | 6 : 1 | |||
Fr, 24.05.2019 18:00 | JSG RömerbergRömerberg | : | JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG Ganerb | 2 : 15 | |||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 06.04.2019 12:00 | JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG Ganerb | : | JFV MittelhaardtMittelhaardt | 10 : 2 | |||
Sa, 06.04.2019 12:00 | SV KirrweilerKirrweiler | : | Phönix SchifferstadtPhönix | 0 : 13 | |||
Sa, 06.04.2019 12:00 | 1. FC 08 Haßloch08 Haßloch | : | TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld | 16 : 1 | |||
Sa, 06.04.2019 12:00 | FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23 | : | JSG RömerbergRömerberg | 2 : 6 | |||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 13.04.2019 12:00 | Phönix SchifferstadtPhönix | : | JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG Ganerb | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2019 12:00 | TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld | : | FG 08 MutterstadtMutterstadt | 4 : 7 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2019 12:00 | JSG RömerbergRömerberg | : | JFV MittelhaardtMittelhaardt | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2019 12:00 | FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23 | : | 1. FC 08 Haßloch08 Haßloch | 0 : 5 | |||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 27.04.2019 14:00 | FG 08 MutterstadtMutterstadt | : | FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23 | 15 : 0 | |||
Do, 02.05.2019 18:00 | JFV MittelhaardtMittelhaardt | : | Phönix SchifferstadtPhönix | 2 : 9 | |||
Mi, 08.05.2019 18:00 | 1. FC 08 Haßloch08 Haßloch | : | JSG RömerbergRömerberg | 3 : 1 | |||
Mo, 27.05.2019 18:00 | SV KirrweilerKirrweiler | : | TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld | 0 : 6 | |||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 04.05.2019 12:00 | JSG RömerbergRömerberg | : | Phönix SchifferstadtPhönix | 1 : 7 | |||
Sa, 04.05.2019 12:00 | 1. FC 08 Haßloch08 Haßloch | : | FG 08 MutterstadtMutterstadt | 4 : 2 | |||
Sa, 04.05.2019 12:00 | TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld | : | JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG Ganerb | 1 : 17 | |||
Di, 14.05.2019 17:30 | FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23 | : | SV KirrweilerKirrweiler | 2 : 2 | |||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 18.05.2019 12:00 | JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG Ganerb | : | FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23 | 10 : 0 | |||
Sa, 18.05.2019 12:00 | JSG RömerbergRömerberg | : | FG 08 MutterstadtMutterstadt | 1 : 4 | |||
Sa, 18.05.2019 12:00 | JFV MittelhaardtMittelhaardt | : | TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld | 7 : 6 | |||
Sa, 18.05.2019 12:00 | SV KirrweilerKirrweiler | : | 1. FC 08 Haßloch08 Haßloch | 1 : 9 | |||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 01.06.2019 12:00 | FG 08 MutterstadtMutterstadt | : | SV KirrweilerKirrweiler | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 01.06.2019 12:00 | 1. FC 08 Haßloch08 Haßloch | : | JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG Ganerb | 1 : 5 | |||
Sa, 01.06.2019 12:00 | TuS DiedesfeldDiedesfeld | : | Phönix SchifferstadtPhönix | 2 : 13 | |||
Sa, 01.06.2019 12:00 | FSV SchifferstadtFSV 13/23 | : | JFV MittelhaardtMittelhaardt | 1 : 4 |