1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

U19 : Landesliga Vorderpfalz        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. VFR Frankenthal VFR Frankenthal 12   11 0 1     51 : 18   +33   33
2. TSG Jockgrim TSG Jockgrim 12   10 0 2     67 : 27   +40   30
3. TuS 1906 Altrip TuS 1906 Altrip 12   9 1 2     42 : 23   +19   28
4. 1. FC Rheinpfalz 08 1. FC Rheinpfalz 08 11   8 0 3     41 : 25   +16   24
5. Hassloch JSG Hassloch JSG 11   6 1 4     37 : 31   +6   19
6. Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen 11   4 4 3     19 : 16   +3   16
7. FSV Schifferstadt FSV Schifferstadt 11   5 1 5     30 : 32   -2   16
8. VFR Friesenheim VFR Friesenheim 12   4 2 6     36 : 39   -3   14
9. SV RW Seebach SV RW Seebach 10   4 1 5     21 : 27   -6   13
10. SV Weisenheim SV Weisenheim 11   3 1 7     30 : 39   -9   10
11. Phönix Schifferstadt II Phönix Schifferstadt II 12   2 2 8     29 : 60   -31   8
12. FG 08 Mutterstadt FG 08 Mutterstadt 10   2 1 7     11 : 35   -24   7
13. ASV LSV SG ASV LSV SG 12   1 2 9     26 : 40   -14   5
14. FC Bienwald Kandel FC Bienwald Kandel 11   1 2 8     24 : 52   -28   5
12. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  16:001. FC Rheinpfalz 081. FC Rheinpfalz 08:VFR FriesenheimVFR Friesenheim5 : 1 
Sa, 09.11.2019  16:00TSG JockgrimTSG Jockgrim:FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt4 : 3 
Sa, 09.11.2019  16:00VFR FrankenthalVFR Frankenthal:FC Bienwald KandelFC Bienwald Kandel4 : 2 
Sa, 09.11.2019  16:00SV WeisenheimSV Weisenheim:TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip5 : 0 
Sa, 09.11.2019  16:00FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt:Arminia LudwigshafenArminia Ludwigshafen0 : 0 
Sa, 09.11.2019  16:00ASV LSV SGASV LSV SG:Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II7 : 0 
Sa, 07.12.2019  16:00SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach:Hassloch JSGHassloch JSG 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  16:00FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt:ASV LSV SGASV LSV SG 
Sa, 16.11.2019  16:00Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II:SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach 
Sa, 16.11.2019  16:00Arminia LudwigshafenArminia Ludwigshafen:SV WeisenheimSV Weisenheim 
Sa, 16.11.2019  16:00TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip:VFR FrankenthalVFR Frankenthal 
Sa, 16.11.2019  16:00FC Bienwald KandelFC Bienwald Kandel:1. FC Rheinpfalz 081. FC Rheinpfalz 08 
Sa, 16.11.2019  16:00VFR FriesenheimVFR Friesenheim:TSG JockgrimTSG Jockgrim 
So, 17.11.2019  11:00Hassloch JSGHassloch JSG:FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan