1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

U19 : Landesliga Vorderpfalz        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. VFR Frankenthal VFR Frankenthal 15   14 0 1     64 : 25   +39   42
2. TSG Jockgrim TSG Jockgrim 15   12 1 2     88 : 33   +55   37
3. TuS 1906 Altrip TuS 1906 Altrip 15   11 1 3     58 : 29   +29   34
4. Hassloch JSG Hassloch JSG 15   9 1 5     50 : 41   +9   28
5. 1. FC Rheinpfalz 08 1. FC Rheinpfalz 08 15   9 0 6     53 : 34   +19   27
6. SV RW Seebach SV RW Seebach 15   7 2 6     39 : 33   +6   23
7. Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen 15   6 4 5     31 : 26   +5   22
8. FSV Schifferstadt FSV Schifferstadt 15   6 3 6     43 : 43   +0   21
9. SV Weisenheim SV Weisenheim 15   6 1 8     42 : 45   -3   19
10. VFR Friesenheim VFR Friesenheim 15   4 2 9     39 : 66   -27   14
11. FC Bienwald Kandel FC Bienwald Kandel 15   3 2 10     29 : 60   -31   11
12. Phönix Schifferstadt II Phönix Schifferstadt II 15   3 2 10     34 : 67   -33   11
13. ASV LSV SG ASV LSV SG 15   1 4 10     34 : 52   -18   7
14. FG 08 Mutterstadt FG 08 Mutterstadt 15   2 1 12     16 : 66   -50   7
15. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  16:00FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt:FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt0 : 4 
Sa, 30.11.2019  16:00SV WeisenheimSV Weisenheim:Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II2 : 0 
Sa, 30.11.2019  16:001. FC Rheinpfalz 081. FC Rheinpfalz 08:Arminia LudwigshafenArminia Ludwigshafen1 : 3 
Sa, 30.11.2019  16:00VFR FriesenheimVFR Friesenheim:TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip0 : 10 
Sa, 30.11.2019  16:00TSG JockgrimTSG Jockgrim:FC Bienwald KandelFC Bienwald Kandel3 : 0 
Sa, 30.11.2019  16:00SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach:ASV LSV SGASV LSV SG4 : 0 
Sa, 30.11.2019  16:00VFR FrankenthalVFR Frankenthal:Hassloch JSGHassloch JSG6 : 2 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  16:00Hassloch JSGHassloch JSG:1. FC Rheinpfalz 081. FC Rheinpfalz 08 
Sa, 29.02.2020  16:00SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach:TSG JockgrimTSG Jockgrim 
Sa, 29.02.2020  16:00Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II:VFR FrankenthalVFR Frankenthal 
Sa, 29.02.2020  16:00FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt:SV WeisenheimSV Weisenheim 
Sa, 29.02.2020  16:00ASV LSV SGASV LSV SG:FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt 
Sa, 29.02.2020  16:00TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip:FC Bienwald KandelFC Bienwald Kandel 
Sa, 29.02.2020  16:00Arminia LudwigshafenArminia Ludwigshafen:VFR FriesenheimVFR Friesenheim 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan