1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

U17 : Landesliga Vorderpfalz        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TuS 1906 Altrip TuS 1906 Altrip 6   5 1 0     22 : 5   +17   16
2. JSG Weinstraße JSG Weinstraße 7   5 1 1     21 : 7   +14   16
3. JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 6   4 2 0     21 : 1   +20   14
4. SVO Rheinzabern SVO Rheinzabern 6   4 1 1     15 : 8   +7   13
5. Hassloch JSG Hassloch JSG 5   4 0 1     21 : 6   +15   12
6. FSV Offenbach II FSV Offenbach II 7   3 3 1     17 : 11   +6   12
7. Phönix Schifferstadt II Phönix Schifferstadt II 5   4 0 1     17 : 12   +5   12
8. Ludwigshafener SC II Ludwigshafener SC II 6   3 1 2     13 : 5   +8   10
9. FC Speyer 09 II FC Speyer 09 II 5   2 1 2     22 : 9   +13   7
10. TuS Knittelsheim TuS Knittelsheim 7   1 3 3     13 : 30   -17   6
11. 1. FC Rheinpfalz 08 1. FC Rheinpfalz 08 5   1 0 4     8 : 16   -8   3
12. Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen 5   1 0 4     4 : 21   -17   3
13. SV 1920 Geinsheim SV 1920 Geinsheim 5   0 1 4     6 : 32   -26   1
14. SV RW Seebach SV RW Seebach 6   0 0 6     5 : 46   -41   0
12. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00TuS KnittelsheimTuS Knittelsheim:1. FC Rheinpfalz 081. FC Rheinpfalz 082 : 5 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV 1920 GeinsheimSV 1920 Geinsheim:JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 20120 : 3 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00Hassloch JSGHassloch JSG:SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach11 : 0 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SVO RheinzabernSVO Rheinzabern:FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II0 : 4 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II:JSG WeinstraßeJSG Weinstraße1 : 4 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip:FSV Offenbach IIFSV Offenbach II0 : 0 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00Arminia LudwigshafenArminia Ludwigshafen:Ludwigshafener SC IILudwigshafener SC II1 : 3 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  12:30SVO RheinzabernSVO Rheinzabern:TuS KnittelsheimTuS Knittelsheim 
Sa, 16.11.2019  12:30Ludwigshafener SC IILudwigshafener SC II:Hassloch JSGHassloch JSG 
Sa, 16.11.2019  12:301. FC Rheinpfalz 081. FC Rheinpfalz 08:SV 1920 GeinsheimSV 1920 Geinsheim 
Sa, 16.11.2019  12:30FSV Offenbach IIFSV Offenbach II:Arminia LudwigshafenArminia Ludwigshafen 
Sa, 16.11.2019  12:30JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 2012:TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip 
Sa, 16.11.2019  12:30SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach:Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II 
Sa, 16.11.2019  12:30JSG WeinstraßeJSG Weinstraße:FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan