1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

U17 : Landesliga Vorderpfalz        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TuS 1906 Altrip TuS 1906 Altrip 9   8 1 0     30 : 9   +21   25
2. JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 8   7 1 0     31 : 3   +28   22
3. Hassloch JSG Hassloch JSG 9   6 0 3     36 : 14   +22   18
4. Ludwigshafener SC II Ludwigshafener SC II 9   4 3 2     17 : 10   +7   15
  SVO Rheinzabern SVO Rheinzabern 9   4 3 2     17 : 10   +7   15
6. FSV Offenbach II FSV Offenbach II 9   4 3 2     19 : 15   +4   15
7. JSG Weinstraße JSG Weinstraße 9   4 2 3     28 : 15   +13   14
8. FC Speyer 09 II FC Speyer 09 II 8   3 3 2     40 : 15   +25   12
9. TuS Knittelsheim TuS Knittelsheim 9   3 3 3     28 : 31   -3   12
10. Phönix Schifferstadt II Phönix Schifferstadt II 8   3 1 4     25 : 22   +3   10
11. 1. FC Rheinpfalz 08 1. FC Rheinpfalz 08 9   2 1 6     25 : 30   -5   7
12. Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen 8   1 0 7     8 : 40   -32   3
13. SV 1920 Geinsheim SV 1920 Geinsheim 9   0 2 7     10 : 41   -31   2
14. SV RW Seebach SV RW Seebach 9   0 1 8     7 : 66   -59   1
9. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  11:00FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II:Hassloch JSGHassloch JSG2 : 5 
Sa, 19.10.2019  11:00Ludwigshafener SC IILudwigshafener SC II:TuS KnittelsheimTuS Knittelsheim3 : 3 
Sa, 19.10.2019  11:00SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach:SV 1920 GeinsheimSV 1920 Geinsheim2 : 2 
Sa, 19.10.2019  11:00FSV Offenbach IIFSV Offenbach II:SVO RheinzabernSVO Rheinzabern1 : 2 
Sa, 19.10.2019  11:00JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 2012:1. FC Rheinpfalz 081. FC Rheinpfalz 085 : 0 
Sa, 19.10.2019  11:00JSG WeinstraßeJSG Weinstraße:TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip0 : 4 
So, 08.12.2019  15:30Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II:Arminia LudwigshafenArminia Ludwigshafen 
10. Spieltag
So, 27.10.2019  12:00TuS KnittelsheimTuS Knittelsheim:FSV Offenbach IIFSV Offenbach II1 : 5 
So, 27.10.2019  12:00SVO RheinzabernSVO Rheinzabern:JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 20120 : 0 
So, 27.10.2019  12:001. FC Rheinpfalz 081. FC Rheinpfalz 08:FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II4 : 3 
So, 27.10.2019  12:00SV 1920 GeinsheimSV 1920 Geinsheim:Ludwigshafener SC IILudwigshafener SC II2 : 1 
So, 27.10.2019  12:00TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip:SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach2 : 0 
So, 27.10.2019  12:00Arminia LudwigshafenArminia Ludwigshafen:JSG WeinstraßeJSG Weinstraße0 : 3 
So, 27.10.2019  12:00Hassloch JSGHassloch JSG:Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II2 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan