1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

U17 : Landesliga Vorderpfalz        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TuS 1906 Altrip TuS 1906 Altrip 8   7 1 0     26 : 9   +17   22
2. JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 7   6 1 0     26 : 3   +23   19
3. Hassloch JSG Hassloch JSG 8   5 0 3     31 : 12   +19   15
4. FSV Offenbach II FSV Offenbach II 8   4 3 1     18 : 13   +5   15
5. JSG Weinstraße JSG Weinstraße 8   4 2 2     28 : 11   +17   14
6. Ludwigshafener SC II Ludwigshafener SC II 8   4 2 2     14 : 7   +7   14
7. FC Speyer 09 II FC Speyer 09 II 7   3 3 1     38 : 10   +28   12
8. SVO Rheinzabern SVO Rheinzabern 8   3 3 2     15 : 9   +6   12
9. TuS Knittelsheim TuS Knittelsheim 8   3 2 3     25 : 28   -3   11
10. Phönix Schifferstadt II Phönix Schifferstadt II 8   3 1 4     25 : 22   +3   10
11. 1. FC Rheinpfalz 08 1. FC Rheinpfalz 08 8   2 1 5     25 : 25   +0   7
12. Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen 8   1 0 7     8 : 40   -32   3
13. SV 1920 Geinsheim SV 1920 Geinsheim 8   0 1 7     8 : 39   -31   1
14. SV RW Seebach SV RW Seebach 8   0 0 8     5 : 64   -59   0
8. Spieltag
So, 13.10.2019  11:001. FC Rheinpfalz 081. FC Rheinpfalz 08:FSV Offenbach IIFSV Offenbach II2 : 2 
So, 13.10.2019  11:00TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip:Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II2 : 1 
So, 13.10.2019  11:00Arminia LudwigshafenArminia Ludwigshafen:Hassloch JSGHassloch JSG1 : 7 
So, 13.10.2019  11:00SVO RheinzabernSVO Rheinzabern:Ludwigshafener SC IILudwigshafener SC II0 : 0 
Mi, 16.10.2019  19:30TuS KnittelsheimTuS Knittelsheim:SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach7 : 3 
Di, 22.10.2019  19:00SV 1920 GeinsheimSV 1920 Geinsheim:JSG WeinstraßeJSG Weinstraße0 : 2 
Sa, 07.12.2019  15:00JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 2012:FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  11:00FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II:Hassloch JSGHassloch JSG2 : 5 
Sa, 19.10.2019  11:00Ludwigshafener SC IILudwigshafener SC II:TuS KnittelsheimTuS Knittelsheim3 : 3 
Sa, 19.10.2019  11:00SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach:SV 1920 GeinsheimSV 1920 Geinsheim2 : 2 
Sa, 19.10.2019  11:00FSV Offenbach IIFSV Offenbach II:SVO RheinzabernSVO Rheinzabern1 : 2 
Sa, 19.10.2019  11:00JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 2012:1. FC Rheinpfalz 081. FC Rheinpfalz 085 : 0 
Sa, 19.10.2019  11:00JSG WeinstraßeJSG Weinstraße:TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip0 : 4 
So, 08.12.2019  15:30Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II:Arminia LudwigshafenArminia Ludwigshafen 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan