1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

U17 : Landesliga Vorderpfalz        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 5   5 0 0     25 : 3   +22   15
2. TuS 1906 Altrip TuS 1906 Altrip 5   4 1 0     17 : 5   +12   13
3. Ludwigshafener SC II Ludwigshafener SC II 5   3 1 1     12 : 5   +7   10
4. FSV Offenbach II FSV Offenbach II 5   3 1 1     12 : 8   +4   10
5. FC Speyer 09 II FC Speyer 09 II 5   2 3 0     25 : 6   +19   9
6. JSG Weinstraße JSG Weinstraße 5   3 0 2     24 : 9   +15   9
7. Hassloch JSG Hassloch JSG 5   3 0 2     16 : 7   +9   9
8. SVO Rheinzabern SVO Rheinzabern 5   2 1 2     9 : 8   +1   7
9. TuS Knittelsheim TuS Knittelsheim 5   2 1 2     13 : 18   -5   7
10. Phönix Schifferstadt II Phönix Schifferstadt II 5   1 1 3     11 : 14   -3   4
11. 1. FC Rheinpfalz 08 1. FC Rheinpfalz 08 5   1 0 4     10 : 20   -10   3
12. Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen 5   1 0 4     6 : 20   -14   3
13. SV 1920 Geinsheim SV 1920 Geinsheim 5   0 1 4     6 : 24   -18   1
14. SV RW Seebach SV RW Seebach 5   0 0 5     1 : 40   -39   0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  14:00Ludwigshafener SC IILudwigshafener SC II:FSV Offenbach IIFSV Offenbach II2 : 1 
Sa, 14.09.2019  14:00Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II:SVO RheinzabernSVO Rheinzabern0 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  14:00Hassloch JSGHassloch JSG:TuS KnittelsheimTuS Knittelsheim9 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  14:00SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach:JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 20120 : 8 
Sa, 14.09.2019  14:00FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II:TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip2 : 2 
Sa, 14.09.2019  14:00Arminia LudwigshafenArminia Ludwigshafen:SV 1920 GeinsheimSV 1920 Geinsheim4 : 1 
Mo, 16.09.2019  19:001. FC Rheinpfalz 081. FC Rheinpfalz 08:JSG WeinstraßeJSG Weinstraße1 : 8 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  13:00SVO RheinzabernSVO Rheinzabern:JSG WeinstraßeJSG Weinstraße1 : 1 
Sa, 21.09.2019  13:00TuS KnittelsheimTuS Knittelsheim:Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II4 : 6 
Sa, 21.09.2019  13:001. FC Rheinpfalz 081. FC Rheinpfalz 08:SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach12 : 1 
Sa, 21.09.2019  13:00FSV Offenbach IIFSV Offenbach II:FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II4 : 3 
Sa, 21.09.2019  13:00JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 2012:Ludwigshafener SC IILudwigshafener SC II1 : 0 
Sa, 21.09.2019  13:00TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip:Arminia LudwigshafenArminia Ludwigshafen3 : 1 
Di, 15.10.2019  19:00SV 1920 GeinsheimSV 1920 Geinsheim:Hassloch JSGHassloch JSG0 : 6 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan