1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

U17 : Landesliga Vorderpfalz        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 3   3 0 0     13 : 2   +11   9
2. TuS 1906 Altrip TuS 1906 Altrip 3   3 0 0     11 : 3   +8   9
3. FC Speyer 09 II FC Speyer 09 II 3   2 1 0     22 : 3   +19   7
4. FSV Offenbach II FSV Offenbach II 3   2 1 0     9 : 6   +3   7
5. JSG Weinstraße JSG Weinstraße 3   2 0 1     15 : 4   +11   6
6. Ludwigshafener SC II Ludwigshafener SC II 3   2 0 1     9 : 3   +6   6
7. SVO Rheinzabern SVO Rheinzabern 3   1 1 1     7 : 6   +1   4
8. TuS Knittelsheim TuS Knittelsheim 3   1 1 1     7 : 8   -1   4
9. Hassloch JSG Hassloch JSG 3   1 0 2     5 : 5   +0   3
10. 1. FC Rheinpfalz 08 1. FC Rheinpfalz 08 3   1 0 2     6 : 7   -1   3
11. Phönix Schifferstadt II Phönix Schifferstadt II 3   0 1 2     6 : 9   -3   1
12. SV 1920 Geinsheim SV 1920 Geinsheim 3   0 1 2     5 : 16   -11   1
13. Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen 3   0 0 3     1 : 15   -14   0
14. SV RW Seebach SV RW Seebach 3   0 0 3     1 : 30   -29   0
3. Spieltag
So, 01.09.2019  18:00TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip:TuS KnittelsheimTuS Knittelsheim4 : 0 
So, 01.09.2019  18:00Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II:JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 20121 : 3 
So, 01.09.2019  18:00JSG WeinstraßeJSG Weinstraße:FSV Offenbach IIFSV Offenbach II1 : 3 
So, 01.09.2019  18:00Arminia LudwigshafenArminia Ludwigshafen:SVO RheinzabernSVO Rheinzabern1 : 4 
So, 01.09.2019  18:00Hassloch JSGHassloch JSG:1. FC Rheinpfalz 081. FC Rheinpfalz 083 : 0 
Di, 17.09.2019  19:00FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II:SV 1920 GeinsheimSV 1920 Geinsheim9 : 1 
Mi, 23.10.2019  19:00SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach:Ludwigshafener SC IILudwigshafener SC II0 : 7 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2019  16:00TuS KnittelsheimTuS Knittelsheim:Arminia LudwigshafenArminia Ludwigshafen4 : 1 
Sa, 07.09.2019  16:001. FC Rheinpfalz 081. FC Rheinpfalz 08:Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II3 : 5 
Sa, 07.09.2019  16:00SV 1920 GeinsheimSV 1920 Geinsheim:TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip0 : 4 
Sa, 07.09.2019  16:00FSV Offenbach IIFSV Offenbach II:SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach2 : 0 
Sa, 07.09.2019  16:00SVO RheinzabernSVO Rheinzabern:Hassloch JSGHassloch JSG0 : 2 
Sa, 07.09.2019  16:00JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 2012:JSG WeinstraßeJSG Weinstraße4 : 1 
Sa, 07.09.2019  16:00Ludwigshafener SC IILudwigshafener SC II:FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan