1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

U17 : Landesliga Vorderpfalz        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
  JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Offenbach II FSV Offenbach II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  TuS Knittelsheim TuS Knittelsheim 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  TuS 1906 Altrip TuS 1906 Altrip 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV 1920 Geinsheim SV 1920 Geinsheim 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  JSG Weinstraße JSG Weinstraße 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FC Speyer 09 II FC Speyer 09 II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Hassloch JSG Hassloch JSG 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  1. FC Rheinpfalz 08 1. FC Rheinpfalz 08 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Phönix Schifferstadt II Phönix Schifferstadt II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Ludwigshafener SC II Ludwigshafener SC II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV RW Seebach SV RW Seebach 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SVO Rheinzabern SVO Rheinzabern 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
12. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00TuS KnittelsheimTuS Knittelsheim:1. FC Rheinpfalz 081. FC Rheinpfalz 082 : 5 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV 1920 GeinsheimSV 1920 Geinsheim:JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 20120 : 3 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00Hassloch JSGHassloch JSG:SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach11 : 0 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SVO RheinzabernSVO Rheinzabern:FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II0 : 4 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II:JSG WeinstraßeJSG Weinstraße1 : 4 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip:FSV Offenbach IIFSV Offenbach II0 : 0 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00Arminia LudwigshafenArminia Ludwigshafen:Ludwigshafener SC IILudwigshafener SC II1 : 3 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  12:30SVO RheinzabernSVO Rheinzabern:TuS KnittelsheimTuS Knittelsheim 
Sa, 16.11.2019  12:30Ludwigshafener SC IILudwigshafener SC II:Hassloch JSGHassloch JSG 
Sa, 16.11.2019  12:301. FC Rheinpfalz 081. FC Rheinpfalz 08:SV 1920 GeinsheimSV 1920 Geinsheim 
Sa, 16.11.2019  12:30FSV Offenbach IIFSV Offenbach II:Arminia LudwigshafenArminia Ludwigshafen 
Sa, 16.11.2019  12:30JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 2012:TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip 
Sa, 16.11.2019  12:30SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach:Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II 
Sa, 16.11.2019  12:30JSG WeinstraßeJSG Weinstraße:FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan