1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

U17 : Landesliga Vorderpfalz        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 14   12 2 0     51 : 4   +47   38
2. TuS 1906 Altrip TuS 1906 Altrip 14   11 2 1     40 : 12   +28   35
3. JSG Weinstraße JSG Weinstraße 14   8 3 3     50 : 17   +33   27
4. FSV Offenbach II FSV Offenbach II 14   7 5 2     44 : 17   +27   26
5. Phönix Schifferstadt II Phönix Schifferstadt II 14   8 1 5     41 : 30   +11   25
6. Hassloch JSG Hassloch JSG 14   7 2 5     50 : 19   +31   23
7. SVO Rheinzabern SVO Rheinzabern 14   6 4 4     25 : 19   +6   22
8. Ludwigshafener SC II Ludwigshafener SC II 14   6 3 5     23 : 20   +3   21
9. 1. FC Rheinpfalz 08 1. FC Rheinpfalz 08 14   6 1 7     48 : 37   +11   19
10. FC Speyer 09 II FC Speyer 09 II 14   5 3 6     52 : 31   +21   18
11. TuS Knittelsheim TuS Knittelsheim 14   3 3 8     32 : 56   -24   12
12. Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen 14   2 0 12     12 : 61   -49   6
13. SV 1920 Geinsheim SV 1920 Geinsheim 14   1 2 11     13 : 70   -57   5
14. SV RW Seebach SV RW Seebach 14   0 1 13     7 : 95   -88   1
14. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:30SVO RheinzabernSVO Rheinzabern:SV 1920 GeinsheimSV 1920 Geinsheim6 : 1 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:301. FC Rheinpfalz 081. FC Rheinpfalz 08:TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip1 : 2 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:30TuS KnittelsheimTuS Knittelsheim:FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II1 : 4 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:30FSV Offenbach IIFSV Offenbach II:Hassloch JSGHassloch JSG0 : 0 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:30JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 2012:Arminia LudwigshafenArminia Ludwigshafen2 : 0 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:30Ludwigshafener SC IILudwigshafener SC II:Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II1 : 2 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:30SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach:JSG WeinstraßeJSG Weinstraße0 : 9 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00JSG WeinstraßeJSG Weinstraße:Ludwigshafener SC IILudwigshafener SC II0 : 0 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00TuS KnittelsheimTuS Knittelsheim:SV 1920 GeinsheimSV 1920 Geinsheim4 : 1 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00Arminia LudwigshafenArminia Ludwigshafen:1. FC Rheinpfalz 081. FC Rheinpfalz 082 : 3 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FSV Offenbach IIFSV Offenbach II:Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II1 : 0 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00Hassloch JSGHassloch JSG:JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 20121 : 3 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II:SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach15 : 1 
Mi, 04.03.2020  16:00TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip:SVO RheinzabernSVO Rheinzabern 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan