1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

U17 : Landesliga Vorderpfalz        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TuS 1906 Altrip TuS 1906 Altrip 10   9 1 0     32 : 9   +23   28
2. JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 9   7 2 0     31 : 3   +28   23
3. Hassloch JSG Hassloch JSG 10   6 0 4     38 : 17   +21   18
4. FSV Offenbach II FSV Offenbach II 10   5 3 2     24 : 16   +8   18
5. JSG Weinstraße JSG Weinstraße 10   5 2 3     31 : 15   +16   17
6. SVO Rheinzabern SVO Rheinzabern 10   4 4 2     17 : 10   +7   16
7. Ludwigshafener SC II Ludwigshafener SC II 10   4 3 3     18 : 12   +6   15
8. Phönix Schifferstadt II Phönix Schifferstadt II 9   4 1 4     28 : 24   +4   13
9. FC Speyer 09 II FC Speyer 09 II 9   3 3 3     43 : 19   +24   12
10. TuS Knittelsheim TuS Knittelsheim 10   3 3 4     29 : 36   -7   12
11. 1. FC Rheinpfalz 08 1. FC Rheinpfalz 08 10   3 1 6     29 : 33   -4   10
12. SV 1920 Geinsheim SV 1920 Geinsheim 10   1 2 7     12 : 42   -30   5
13. Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen 9   1 0 8     8 : 43   -35   3
14. SV RW Seebach SV RW Seebach 10   0 1 9     7 : 68   -61   1
10. Spieltag
So, 27.10.2019  12:00TuS KnittelsheimTuS Knittelsheim:FSV Offenbach IIFSV Offenbach II1 : 5 
So, 27.10.2019  12:00SVO RheinzabernSVO Rheinzabern:JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 20120 : 0 
So, 27.10.2019  12:001. FC Rheinpfalz 081. FC Rheinpfalz 08:FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II4 : 3 
So, 27.10.2019  12:00SV 1920 GeinsheimSV 1920 Geinsheim:Ludwigshafener SC IILudwigshafener SC II2 : 1 
So, 27.10.2019  12:00TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip:SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach2 : 0 
So, 27.10.2019  12:00Arminia LudwigshafenArminia Ludwigshafen:JSG WeinstraßeJSG Weinstraße0 : 3 
So, 27.10.2019  12:00Hassloch JSGHassloch JSG:Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II2 : 3 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  17:00JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 2012:TuS KnittelsheimTuS Knittelsheim9 : 0 
Sa, 02.11.2019  17:00FSV Offenbach IIFSV Offenbach II:SV 1920 GeinsheimSV 1920 Geinsheim10 : 0 
Sa, 02.11.2019  17:00SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach:Arminia LudwigshafenArminia Ludwigshafen0 : 2 
Sa, 02.11.2019  17:00FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II:Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II1 : 2 
Sa, 02.11.2019  17:00Ludwigshafener SC IILudwigshafener SC II:TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip0 : 5 
Mo, 04.11.2019  19:001. FC Rheinpfalz 081. FC Rheinpfalz 08:SVO RheinzabernSVO Rheinzabern4 : 0 
Mi, 13.11.2019  19:00JSG WeinstraßeJSG Weinstraße:Hassloch JSGHassloch JSG 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan