1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

U17 : Landesliga Vorderpfalz        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 15   13 2 0     54 : 5   +49   41
2. TuS 1906 Altrip TuS 1906 Altrip 14   11 2 1     40 : 12   +28   35
3. FSV Offenbach II FSV Offenbach II 15   8 5 2     45 : 17   +28   29
4. JSG Weinstraße JSG Weinstraße 15   8 4 3     50 : 17   +33   28
5. Phönix Schifferstadt II Phönix Schifferstadt II 15   8 1 6     41 : 31   +10   25
6. Hassloch JSG Hassloch JSG 15   7 2 6     51 : 22   +29   23
7. 1. FC Rheinpfalz 08 1. FC Rheinpfalz 08 15   7 1 7     51 : 39   +12   22
8. SVO Rheinzabern SVO Rheinzabern 14   6 4 4     25 : 19   +6   22
9. Ludwigshafener SC II Ludwigshafener SC II 15   6 4 5     23 : 20   +3   22
10. FC Speyer 09 II FC Speyer 09 II 15   6 3 6     67 : 32   +35   21
11. TuS Knittelsheim TuS Knittelsheim 15   4 3 8     36 : 57   -21   15
12. Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen 15   2 0 13     14 : 64   -50   6
13. SV 1920 Geinsheim SV 1920 Geinsheim 15   1 2 12     14 : 74   -60   5
14. SV RW Seebach SV RW Seebach 15   0 1 14     8 : 110   -102   1
15. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00JSG WeinstraßeJSG Weinstraße:Ludwigshafener SC IILudwigshafener SC II0 : 0 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00TuS KnittelsheimTuS Knittelsheim:SV 1920 GeinsheimSV 1920 Geinsheim4 : 1 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00Arminia LudwigshafenArminia Ludwigshafen:1. FC Rheinpfalz 081. FC Rheinpfalz 082 : 3 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FSV Offenbach IIFSV Offenbach II:Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II1 : 0 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00Hassloch JSGHassloch JSG:JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 20121 : 3 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II:SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach15 : 1 
Mi, 04.03.2020  16:00TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip:SVO RheinzabernSVO Rheinzabern 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  13:00TuS KnittelsheimTuS Knittelsheim:TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip 
Sa, 29.02.2020  13:00JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 2012:Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II 
Sa, 29.02.2020  13:00SV 1920 GeinsheimSV 1920 Geinsheim:FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II 
Sa, 29.02.2020  13:00FSV Offenbach IIFSV Offenbach II:JSG WeinstraßeJSG Weinstraße 
Sa, 29.02.2020  13:00SVO RheinzabernSVO Rheinzabern:Arminia LudwigshafenArminia Ludwigshafen 
Sa, 29.02.2020  13:001. FC Rheinpfalz 081. FC Rheinpfalz 08:Hassloch JSGHassloch JSG 
Sa, 29.02.2020  13:00Ludwigshafener SC IILudwigshafener SC II:SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan