1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

U17 : Landesliga Vorderpfalz        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. TuS 1906 Altrip TuS 1906 Altrip 6 6 0 0 22 : 1 +21 18
2. JFV Landau JFV Landau 5 4 0 1 14 : 3 +11 12
3. FC Speyer 09 II FC Speyer 09 II 5 4 0 1 15 : 5 +10 12
4. 1. FC Rheinpfalz 08 1. FC Rheinpfalz 08 6 3 2 1 14 : 11 +3 11
5. FSV Offenbach II FSV Offenbach II 5 3 1 1 11 : 3 +8 10
6. SV Gommersheim 1945 SV Gommersheim 1945 6 3 1 2 11 : 9 +2 10
7. Ludwigshafener SC II Ludwigshafener SC II 4 3 0 1 10 : 9 +1 9
8. TSV Königsbach TSV Königsbach 4 2 1 1 10 : 5 +5 7
9. VFR Friesenheim VFR Friesenheim 5 2 1 2 8 : 9 -1 7
10. Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen 5 2 0 3 6 : 9 -3 6
11. SVO Rheinzabern SVO Rheinzabern 6 1 2 3 16 : 12 +4 5
12. SV 1920 Rülzheim SV 1920 Rülzheim 4 1 0 3 9 : 12 -3 3
13. SV RW Seebach SV RW Seebach 4 1 0 3 4 : 12 -8 3
14. Phönix Schifferstadt II Phönix Schifferstadt II 6 1 0 5 6 : 21 -15 3
15. Hassloch JSG Hassloch JSG 4 0 0 4 5 : 14 -9 0
16. 1. FC 1923 Hambach 1. FC 1923 Hambach 5 0 0 5 3 : 29 -26 0
6. Spieltag
So, 11.10.2020  11:001. FC Rheinpfalz 08Rheinpfalz1. FC Rheinpfalz 08:Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix II1 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00SVO RheinzabernRheinzabernSVO Rheinzabern:1. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 HambachHambach8 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00JFV LandauJFV Landau:VFR FriesenheimVFR FriesenheimVFR Friesenh 
So, 11.10.2020  11:00TuS 1906 AltripTuS AltripTuS 1906 Altrip:SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945SV G1 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  13:00TSV KönigsbachKönigsbachTSV Königsbach:SV RW SeebachSV RW SeebachSV Seebach 
Mo, 26.10.2020  19:00Arminia LudwigshafenArminiaArminia Ludwigshafen:Hassloch JSGHassloch JSG 
Mo, 02.11.2020  19:00SV 1920 RülzheimSV RülzheimSV 1920 Rülzheim:FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II 
Sa, 05.12.2020  14:30Ludwigshafener SC IILSC IILudwigshafener SC II:FSV Offenbach IIFSV Offenbach IIFSV II 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  16:00SV 1920 RülzheimSV RülzheimSV 1920 Rülzheim:Arminia LudwigshafenArminia LudwigshafenArminia 
Sa, 31.10.2020  16:00Hassloch JSGHassloch JSG:TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 AltripTuS Altrip 
Sa, 31.10.2020  16:00SV Gommersheim 1945SV GSV Gommersheim 1945:JFV LandauJFV Landau 
Sa, 31.10.2020  16:00VFR FriesenheimVFR FriesenhVFR Friesenheim:1. FC Rheinpfalz 081. FC Rheinpfalz 08Rheinpfalz 
Sa, 31.10.2020  16:00FSV Offenbach IIFSV IIFSV Offenbach II:TSV KönigsbachTSV KönigsbachKönigsbach 
Sa, 31.10.2020  16:00SV RW SeebachSV SeebachSV RW Seebach:SVO RheinzabernSVO RheinzabernRheinzabern 
Sa, 31.10.2020  16:00FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II:1. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 HambachHambach 
Sa, 31.10.2020  16:00Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix IIPhönix Schifferstadt II:Ludwigshafener SC IILudwigshafener SC IILSC II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan