1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

U17 : Landesliga Vorderpfalz        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TuS 1906 Altrip TuS 1906 Altrip 12   10 2 0     37 : 9   +28   32
2. JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 11   9 2 0     43 : 3   +40   29
3. FSV Offenbach II FSV Offenbach II 12   6 4 2     34 : 16   +18   22
4. Hassloch JSG Hassloch JSG 11   7 0 4     49 : 17   +32   21
5. JSG Weinstraße JSG Weinstraße 11   6 2 3     35 : 16   +19   20
6. Ludwigshafener SC II Ludwigshafener SC II 12   5 3 4     21 : 18   +3   18
7. 1. FC Rheinpfalz 08 1. FC Rheinpfalz 08 12   5 1 6     38 : 35   +3   16
8. Phönix Schifferstadt II Phönix Schifferstadt II 11   5 1 5     31 : 29   +2   16
9. SVO Rheinzabern SVO Rheinzabern 12   4 4 4     17 : 18   -1   16
10. FC Speyer 09 II FC Speyer 09 II 11   4 3 4     48 : 21   +27   15
11. TuS Knittelsheim TuS Knittelsheim 12   3 3 6     31 : 50   -19   12
12. Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen 11   2 0 9     11 : 46   -35   6
13. SV 1920 Geinsheim SV 1920 Geinsheim 12   1 2 9     12 : 55   -43   5
14. SV RW Seebach SV RW Seebach 12   0 1 11     7 : 81   -74   1
12. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00TuS KnittelsheimTuS Knittelsheim:1. FC Rheinpfalz 081. FC Rheinpfalz 082 : 5 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SV 1920 GeinsheimSV 1920 Geinsheim:JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 20120 : 3 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00Hassloch JSGHassloch JSG:SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach11 : 0 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00SVO RheinzabernSVO Rheinzabern:FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II0 : 4 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II:JSG WeinstraßeJSG Weinstraße1 : 4 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip:FSV Offenbach IIFSV Offenbach II0 : 0 
Sa, 09.11.2019  14:00Arminia LudwigshafenArminia Ludwigshafen:Ludwigshafener SC IILudwigshafener SC II1 : 3 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  12:30SVO RheinzabernSVO Rheinzabern:TuS KnittelsheimTuS Knittelsheim 
Sa, 16.11.2019  12:30Ludwigshafener SC IILudwigshafener SC II:Hassloch JSGHassloch JSG 
Sa, 16.11.2019  12:301. FC Rheinpfalz 081. FC Rheinpfalz 08:SV 1920 GeinsheimSV 1920 Geinsheim 
Sa, 16.11.2019  12:30FSV Offenbach IIFSV Offenbach II:Arminia LudwigshafenArminia Ludwigshafen 
Sa, 16.11.2019  12:30JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 2012:TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip 
Sa, 16.11.2019  12:30SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach:Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II 
Sa, 16.11.2019  12:30JSG WeinstraßeJSG Weinstraße:FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan