1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

U17 : Landesliga Vorderpfalz        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
  TSV Königsbach TSV Königsbach 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  JFV Landau JFV Landau 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FC Speyer 09 II FC Speyer 09 II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VFR Friesenheim VFR Friesenheim 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  1. FC 1923 Hambach 1. FC 1923 Hambach 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV 1920 Rülzheim SV 1920 Rülzheim 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Offenbach II FSV Offenbach II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  TuS 1906 Altrip TuS 1906 Altrip 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Hassloch JSG Hassloch JSG 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  1. FC Rheinpfalz 08 1. FC Rheinpfalz 08 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Phönix Schifferstadt II Phönix Schifferstadt II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Arminia Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Ludwigshafener SC II Ludwigshafener SC II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV RW Seebach SV RW Seebach 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Gommersheim 1945 SV Gommersheim 1945 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SVO Rheinzabern SVO Rheinzabern 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  16:001. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach:TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip 
Sa, 05.09.2020  16:00SVO RheinzabernSVO Rheinzabern:JFV LandauJFV Landau 
Sa, 05.09.2020  16:00TSV KönigsbachTSV Königsbach:1. FC Rheinpfalz 081. FC Rheinpfalz 08 
Sa, 05.09.2020  16:00VFR FriesenheimVFR Friesenheim:SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945 
Sa, 05.09.2020  16:00Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II:Hassloch JSGHassloch JSG 
Sa, 05.09.2020  16:00FSV Offenbach IIFSV Offenbach II:SV 1920 RülzheimSV 1920 Rülzheim 
Sa, 05.09.2020  16:00SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach:Arminia LudwigshafenArminia Ludwigshafen 
Sa, 05.09.2020  16:00FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II:Ludwigshafener SC IILudwigshafener SC II 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  16:001. FC Rheinpfalz 081. FC Rheinpfalz 08:SVO RheinzabernSVO Rheinzabern 
Sa, 12.09.2020  16:00SV 1920 RülzheimSV 1920 Rülzheim:Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II 
Sa, 12.09.2020  16:00Hassloch JSGHassloch JSG:VFR FriesenheimVFR Friesenheim 
Sa, 12.09.2020  16:00SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945:FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II 
Sa, 12.09.2020  16:00Ludwigshafener SC IILudwigshafener SC II:TSV KönigsbachTSV Königsbach 
Sa, 12.09.2020  16:00JFV LandauJFV Landau:1. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach 
Sa, 12.09.2020  16:00TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip:SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach 
Sa, 12.09.2020  16:00Arminia LudwigshafenArminia Ludwigshafen:FSV Offenbach IIFSV Offenbach II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan