1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

U17 II : Spielplan Kreisliga Rhein Mittelhaardt

1. Spieltag
Sa, 17.08.2019  12:30TUS 1920 GronauTUS 1920 Gronau:FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt1 : 10 
  12:30JSG Weinstraße IIJSG Weinstraße II:VfB 1913 IggelheimVfB 1913 Iggelheim15 : 0 
  12:30JSG RömerbergJSG Römerberg:1. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach0 : 12 
  12:30FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt:Kickers Isenach IIKickers Isenach II7 : 0 
  12:30FC LustadtFC Lustadt:Hassloch JSG IIHassloch JSG II1 : 1 
  12:30JFV MittelhaardtJFV Mittelhaardt:Rot Weiß SpeyerRot Weiß Speyer3 : 2 
  12:30Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim:SV 1965 IggelbachSV 1965 Iggelbach9 : 2 
2. Spieltag
So, 25.08.2019  11:00SV 1965 IggelbachSV 1965 Iggelbach:JFV MittelhaardtJFV Mittelhaardt1 : 7 
  11:00Kickers Isenach IIKickers Isenach II:TUS 1920 GronauTUS 1920 Gronau3 : 3 
  11:00Rot Weiß SpeyerRot Weiß Speyer:JSG RömerbergJSG Römerberg13 : 0 
  11:00FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt:Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim2 : 2 
  11:00VfB 1913 IggelheimVfB 1913 Iggelheim:FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt1 : 5 
Di, 03.09.2019  19:001. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach:FC LustadtFC Lustadt1 : 5 
Mi, 30.10.2019  19:00Hassloch JSG IIHassloch JSG II:JSG Weinstraße IIJSG Weinstraße II6 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  13:00JSG Weinstraße IIJSG Weinstraße II:1. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach2 : 4 
  13:00Kickers Isenach IIKickers Isenach II:VfB 1913 IggelheimVfB 1913 Iggelheim3 : 2 
  13:00FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt:Hassloch JSG IIHassloch JSG II3 : 2 
  13:00FC LustadtFC Lustadt:Rot Weiß SpeyerRot Weiß Speyer12 : 1 
  13:00JFV MittelhaardtJFV Mittelhaardt:FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt4 : 2 
Di, 15.10.2019  18:30TUS 1920 GronauTUS 1920 Gronau:Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim0 : 2 
So, 15.12.2019  13:00JSG RömerbergJSG Römerberg:SV 1965 IggelbachSV 1965 Iggelbach1 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2019  16:00TUS 1920 GronauTUS 1920 Gronau:VfB 1913 IggelheimVfB 1913 Iggelheim5 : 3 
  16:001. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach:FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt1 : 1 
  16:00Hassloch JSG IIHassloch JSG II:Kickers Isenach IIKickers Isenach II5 : 0 
  16:00JFV MittelhaardtJFV Mittelhaardt:Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim2 : 4 
  16:00SV 1965 IggelbachSV 1965 Iggelbach:FC LustadtFC Lustadt1 : 18 
Mi, 11.09.2019  19:00Rot Weiß SpeyerRot Weiß Speyer:JSG Weinstraße IIJSG Weinstraße II16 : 2 
Mi, 16.10.2019  19:00JSG RömerbergJSG Römerberg:FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt0 : 8 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  14:00JSG Weinstraße IIJSG Weinstraße II:SV 1965 IggelbachSV 1965 Iggelbach2 : 0 
  14:00VfB 1913 IggelheimVfB 1913 Iggelheim:Hassloch JSG IIHassloch JSG II1 : 4 
  14:00FC LustadtFC Lustadt:FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt2 : 0 
  14:00Kickers Isenach IIKickers Isenach II:1. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach0 : 2 
  14:00FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt:Rot Weiß SpeyerRot Weiß Speyer0 : 0 
Mo, 16.09.2019  19:00JSG RömerbergJSG Römerberg:Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim1 : 13 
Mi, 13.11.2019  18:00TUS 1920 GronauTUS 1920 Gronau:JFV MittelhaardtJFV Mittelhaardt0 : 7 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00JFV MittelhaardtJFV Mittelhaardt:JSG RömerbergJSG Römerberg5 : 1 
  15:00Hassloch JSG IIHassloch JSG II:TUS 1920 GronauTUS 1920 Gronau8 : 1 
  15:00FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt:JSG Weinstraße IIJSG Weinstraße II2 : 0 
  15:00Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim:FC LustadtFC Lustadt1 : 4 
  15:00SV 1965 IggelbachSV 1965 Iggelbach:FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt4 : 4 
Do, 24.10.2019  19:00Rot Weiß SpeyerRot Weiß Speyer:Kickers Isenach IIKickers Isenach II8 : 1 
Do, 07.11.2019  19:301. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach:VfB 1913 IggelheimVfB 1913 Iggelheim6 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  16:00TUS 1920 GronauTUS 1920 Gronau:JSG RömerbergJSG Römerberg3 : 0 
  16:00JSG Weinstraße IIJSG Weinstraße II:Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim3 : 2 
  16:00FC LustadtFC Lustadt:JFV MittelhaardtJFV Mittelhaardt7 : 0 
  16:00VfB 1913 IggelheimVfB 1913 Iggelheim:Rot Weiß SpeyerRot Weiß Speyer0 : 9 
  16:00FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt:FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt0 : 1 
Mo, 04.11.2019  19:00Hassloch JSG IIHassloch JSG II:1. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach3 : 0 
Mi, 20.11.2019  19:00SV 1965 IggelbachSV 1965 Iggelbach:Kickers Isenach IIKickers Isenach II7 : 1 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 12.10.2019  16:00FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt:Kickers Isenach IIKickers Isenach II6 : 1 
  16:00Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim:FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt1 : 3 
  16:00JSG RömerbergJSG Römerberg:FC LustadtFC Lustadt0 : 11 
  16:001. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach:TUS 1920 GronauTUS 1920 Gronau6 : 1 
Mo, 14.10.2019  19:00SV 1965 IggelbachSV 1965 Iggelbach:VfB 1913 IggelheimVfB 1913 Iggelheim6 : 2 
Mi, 13.11.2019  19:00Rot Weiß SpeyerRot Weiß Speyer:Hassloch JSG IIHassloch JSG II0 : 0 
Mi, 11.12.2019  19:00JFV MittelhaardtJFV Mittelhaardt:JSG Weinstraße IIJSG Weinstraße II3 : 3 
9. Spieltag
So, 20.10.2019  13:00TUS 1920 GronauTUS 1920 Gronau:FC LustadtFC Lustadt0 : 7 
  13:001. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach:Rot Weiß SpeyerRot Weiß Speyer2 : 1 
  13:00VfB 1913 IggelheimVfB 1913 Iggelheim:FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt0 : 3 
  13:00Kickers Isenach IIKickers Isenach II:Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim0 : 10 
  13:00FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt:JFV MittelhaardtJFV Mittelhaardt5 : 2 
  13:00Hassloch JSG IIHassloch JSG II:SV 1965 IggelbachSV 1965 Iggelbach2 : 1 
Mo, 21.10.2019  19:00JSG Weinstraße IIJSG Weinstraße II:JSG RömerbergJSG Römerberg4 : 2 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  14:00JSG RömerbergJSG Römerberg:FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt0 : 2 
  14:00FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt:Hassloch JSG IIHassloch JSG II0 : 1 
  14:00Rot Weiß SpeyerRot Weiß Speyer:TUS 1920 GronauTUS 1920 Gronau3 : 1 
  14:00JFV MittelhaardtJFV Mittelhaardt:Kickers Isenach IIKickers Isenach II5 : 1 
  14:00Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim:VfB 1913 IggelheimVfB 1913 Iggelheim7 : 1 
  14:00SV 1965 IggelbachSV 1965 Iggelbach:1. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach0 : 3 
Mo, 11.11.2019  19:00FC LustadtFC Lustadt:JSG Weinstraße IIJSG Weinstraße II10 : 0 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  16:00VfB 1913 IggelheimVfB 1913 Iggelheim:JFV MittelhaardtJFV Mittelhaardt2 : 6 
  16:00Kickers Isenach IIKickers Isenach II:JSG RömerbergJSG Römerberg2 : 2 
  16:001. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach:FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt2 : 1 
  16:00Hassloch JSG IIHassloch JSG II:Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim0 : 3 
Mo, 04.11.2019  19:00Rot Weiß SpeyerRot Weiß Speyer:SV 1965 IggelbachSV 1965 Iggelbach10 : 0 
  19:00TUS 1920 GronauTUS 1920 Gronau:JSG Weinstraße IIJSG Weinstraße II0 : 2 
Do, 28.11.2019  19:00FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt:FC LustadtFC Lustadt1 : 3 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  16:00JSG Weinstraße IIJSG Weinstraße II:FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt1 : 3 
  16:00JSG RömerbergJSG Römerberg:VfB 1913 IggelheimVfB 1913 Iggelheim3 : 6 
  16:00Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim:1. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach1 : 1 
  16:00Rot Weiß SpeyerRot Weiß Speyer:FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt0 : 1 
Mi, 26.02.2020  18:30JFV MittelhaardtJFV Mittelhaardt:Hassloch JSG IIHassloch JSG II 
Mi, 04.03.2020  18:30FC LustadtFC Lustadt:Kickers Isenach IIKickers Isenach II 
Di, 07.04.2020  18:30TUS 1920 GronauTUS 1920 Gronau:SV 1965 IggelbachSV 1965 Iggelbach 
13. Spieltag
So, 17.11.2019  11:00SV 1965 IggelbachSV 1965 Iggelbach:FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt0 : 3 
  11:00Kickers Isenach IIKickers Isenach II:JSG Weinstraße IIJSG Weinstraße II0 : 1 
  11:00VfB 1913 IggelheimVfB 1913 Iggelheim:FC LustadtFC Lustadt0 : 3 
  11:00Rot Weiß SpeyerRot Weiß Speyer:Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim1 : 2 
  11:001. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach:JFV MittelhaardtJFV Mittelhaardt4 : 2 
  11:00Hassloch JSG IIHassloch JSG II:JSG RömerbergJSG Römerberg2 : 0 
Sa, 15.02.2020  15:00FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt:TUS 1920 GronauTUS 1920 Gronau7 : 0 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  16:00FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt:TUS 1920 GronauTUS 1920 Gronau10 : 0 
  16:00VfB 1913 IggelheimVfB 1913 Iggelheim:JSG Weinstraße IIJSG Weinstraße II0 : 4 
  16:001. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach:JSG RömerbergJSG Römerberg6 : 0 
  16:00Kickers Isenach IIKickers Isenach II:FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt0 : 2 
  16:00Rot Weiß SpeyerRot Weiß Speyer:JFV MittelhaardtJFV Mittelhaardt6 : 4 
Mo, 25.11.2019  19:00SV 1965 IggelbachSV 1965 Iggelbach:Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim2 : 4 
Mo, 06.04.2020  19:00Hassloch JSG IIHassloch JSG II:FC LustadtFC Lustadt 
15. Spieltag
Fr, 29.11.2019  19:00JSG RömerbergJSG Römerberg:Rot Weiß SpeyerRot Weiß Speyer0 : 7 
  19:00Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim:FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt1 : 1 
  19:00FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt:VfB 1913 IggelheimVfB 1913 Iggelheim7 : 0 
Mi, 26.02.2020  18:30FC LustadtFC Lustadt:1. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach10 : 0 
Di, 19.05.2020  18:30TUS 1920 GronauTUS 1920 Gronau:Kickers Isenach IIKickers Isenach II 
Mo, 01.06.2020  18:30JFV MittelhaardtJFV Mittelhaardt:SV 1965 IggelbachSV 1965 Iggelbach 
  18:30JSG Weinstraße IIJSG Weinstraße II:Hassloch JSG IIHassloch JSG II 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 07.12.2019  15:00Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim:TUS 1920 GronauTUS 1920 Gronau12 : 1 
  15:001. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach:JSG Weinstraße IIJSG Weinstraße II0 : 4 
  15:00SV 1965 IggelbachSV 1965 Iggelbach:JSG RömerbergJSG Römerberg3 : 1 
  15:00VfB 1913 IggelheimVfB 1913 Iggelheim:Kickers Isenach IIKickers Isenach II2 : 6 
  15:00Hassloch JSG IIHassloch JSG II:FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt2 : 0 
  15:00FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt:JFV MittelhaardtJFV Mittelhaardt7 : 0 
Mo, 11.05.2020  15:00Rot Weiß SpeyerRot Weiß Speyer:FC LustadtFC Lustadt 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  16:00FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt:JSG RömerbergJSG Römerberg12 : 0 
  16:00VfB 1913 IggelheimVfB 1913 Iggelheim:TUS 1920 GronauTUS 1920 Gronau5 : 1 
  16:00Kickers Isenach IIKickers Isenach II:Hassloch JSG IIHassloch JSG II1 : 4 
Mo, 25.05.2020  16:00FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt:1. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach 
  16:00Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim:JFV MittelhaardtJFV Mittelhaardt 
  16:00FC LustadtFC Lustadt:SV 1965 IggelbachSV 1965 Iggelbach 
  16:00JSG Weinstraße IIJSG Weinstraße II:Rot Weiß SpeyerRot Weiß Speyer 
18. Spieltag
Mi, 06.05.2020  11:00JFV MittelhaardtJFV Mittelhaardt:TUS 1920 GronauTUS 1920 Gronau 
  11:00SV 1965 IggelbachSV 1965 Iggelbach:JSG Weinstraße IIJSG Weinstraße II 
  11:00Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim:JSG RömerbergJSG Römerberg 
  11:00Hassloch JSG IIHassloch JSG II:VfB 1913 IggelheimVfB 1913 Iggelheim 
  11:00FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt:FC LustadtFC Lustadt 
  11:001. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach:Kickers Isenach IIKickers Isenach II 
  11:00Rot Weiß SpeyerRot Weiß Speyer:FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt 
19. Spieltag
Mi, 13.05.2020  18:00VfB 1913 IggelheimVfB 1913 Iggelheim:1. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach 
  18:00JSG RömerbergJSG Römerberg:JFV MittelhaardtJFV Mittelhaardt 
  18:00TUS 1920 GronauTUS 1920 Gronau:Hassloch JSG IIHassloch JSG II 
  18:00JSG Weinstraße IIJSG Weinstraße II:FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt 
  18:00Kickers Isenach IIKickers Isenach II:Rot Weiß SpeyerRot Weiß Speyer 
  18:00FC LustadtFC Lustadt:Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim 
  18:00FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt:SV 1965 IggelbachSV 1965 Iggelbach 
20. Spieltag
Mi, 20.05.2020  16:00JSG RömerbergJSG Römerberg:TUS 1920 GronauTUS 1920 Gronau 
  16:00Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim:JSG Weinstraße IIJSG Weinstraße II 
  16:00Kickers Isenach IIKickers Isenach II:SV 1965 IggelbachSV 1965 Iggelbach 
  16:00JFV MittelhaardtJFV Mittelhaardt:FC LustadtFC Lustadt 
  16:001. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach:Hassloch JSG IIHassloch JSG II 
  16:00Rot Weiß SpeyerRot Weiß Speyer:VfB 1913 IggelheimVfB 1913 Iggelheim 
  16:00FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt:FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt 
21. Spieltag
Mi, 27.05.2020  16:00Kickers Isenach IIKickers Isenach II:FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt 
  16:00FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt:Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim 
  16:00FC LustadtFC Lustadt:JSG RömerbergJSG Römerberg 
  16:00Hassloch JSG IIHassloch JSG II:Rot Weiß SpeyerRot Weiß Speyer 
  16:00TUS 1920 GronauTUS 1920 Gronau:1. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach 
  16:00JSG Weinstraße IIJSG Weinstraße II:JFV MittelhaardtJFV Mittelhaardt 
  16:00VfB 1913 IggelheimVfB 1913 Iggelheim:SV 1965 IggelbachSV 1965 Iggelbach 
22. Spieltag
Mi, 03.06.2020  16:00FC LustadtFC Lustadt:TUS 1920 GronauTUS 1920 Gronau 
  16:00JSG RömerbergJSG Römerberg:JSG Weinstraße IIJSG Weinstraße II 
  16:00Rot Weiß SpeyerRot Weiß Speyer:1. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach 
  16:00FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt:VfB 1913 IggelheimVfB 1913 Iggelheim 
  16:00Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim:Kickers Isenach IIKickers Isenach II 
  16:00JFV MittelhaardtJFV Mittelhaardt:FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt 
  16:00SV 1965 IggelbachSV 1965 Iggelbach:Hassloch JSG IIHassloch JSG II 
23. Spieltag
Mi, 10.06.2020  19:00JSG Weinstraße IIJSG Weinstraße II:FC LustadtFC Lustadt 
  19:00FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt:JSG RömerbergJSG Römerberg 
  19:00Hassloch JSG IIHassloch JSG II:FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt 
  19:00TUS 1920 GronauTUS 1920 Gronau:Rot Weiß SpeyerRot Weiß Speyer 
  19:00Kickers Isenach IIKickers Isenach II:JFV MittelhaardtJFV Mittelhaardt 
  19:00VfB 1913 IggelheimVfB 1913 Iggelheim:Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim 
  19:001. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach:SV 1965 IggelbachSV 1965 Iggelbach 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 02.05.2020  16:00SV 1965 IggelbachSV 1965 Iggelbach:Rot Weiß SpeyerRot Weiß Speyer 
  16:00JSG Weinstraße IIJSG Weinstraße II:TUS 1920 GronauTUS 1920 Gronau 
  16:00JFV MittelhaardtJFV Mittelhaardt:VfB 1913 IggelheimVfB 1913 Iggelheim 
  16:00JSG RömerbergJSG Römerberg:Kickers Isenach IIKickers Isenach II 
  16:00FC LustadtFC Lustadt:FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt 
  16:00FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt:1. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach 
  16:00Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim:Hassloch JSG IIHassloch JSG II 
25. Spieltag
Fr, 08.05.2020  19:00SV 1965 IggelbachSV 1965 Iggelbach:TUS 1920 GronauTUS 1920 Gronau 
  19:00FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt:JSG Weinstraße IIJSG Weinstraße II 
  19:00Kickers Isenach IIKickers Isenach II:FC LustadtFC Lustadt 
  19:00VfB 1913 IggelheimVfB 1913 Iggelheim:JSG RömerbergJSG Römerberg 
  19:00Hassloch JSG IIHassloch JSG II:JFV MittelhaardtJFV Mittelhaardt 
  19:001. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach:Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim 
  19:00FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt:Rot Weiß SpeyerRot Weiß Speyer 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 16.05.2020  16:00FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt:SV 1965 IggelbachSV 1965 Iggelbach 
  16:00JSG Weinstraße IIJSG Weinstraße II:Kickers Isenach IIKickers Isenach II 
  16:00TUS 1920 GronauTUS 1920 Gronau:FSV SchifferstadtFSV Schifferstadt 
  16:00FC LustadtFC Lustadt:VfB 1913 IggelheimVfB 1913 Iggelheim 
  16:00Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim:Rot Weiß SpeyerRot Weiß Speyer 
  16:00JFV MittelhaardtJFV Mittelhaardt:1. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach 
  16:00JSG RömerbergJSG Römerberg:Hassloch JSG IIHassloch JSG II