1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

U15 : Landesliga Vorderpfalz        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TuS 1906 Altrip TuS 1906 Altrip 25   22 1 2     102 : 17   +85   67
2. TSV Königsbach TSV Königsbach 25   16 3 6     61 : 27   +34   51
3. SV Viktoria Herxheim SV Viktoria Herxheim 25   16 2 7     66 : 37   +29   50
4. VFR Frankenthal VFR Frankenthal 25   15 3 7     87 : 47   +40   48
5. FC Speyer 09 II FC Speyer 09 II 25   14 2 9     82 : 38   +44   44
6. Phönix Bellheim Phönix Bellheim 25   12 4 9     93 : 66   +27   40
7. SV Landau West SV Landau West 25   12 4 9     53 : 33   +20   40
8. SVO Rheinzabern SVO Rheinzabern 25   12 2 11     54 : 63   -9   38
9. SV 1920 Rülzheim SV 1920 Rülzheim 25   12 1 12     71 : 74   -3   37
10. FSV Oggersheim FSV Oggersheim 25   10 5 10     43 : 46   -3   35
11. Ludwigshafener SC II Ludwigshafener SC II 25   7 8 10     46 : 41   +5   29
12. SV RW Seebach SV RW Seebach 25   2 4 19     24 : 96   -72   10
13. Phönix Schifferstadt II Phönix Schifferstadt II 25   3 0 22     20 : 139   -119   9
14. 1. FC 08 Haßloch 1. FC 08 Haßloch 25   2 1 22     19 : 97   -78   7
25. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2019  12:30SVO RheinzabernSVO Rheinzabern:Phönix BellheimPhönix Bellheim1 : 5 
Sa, 25.05.2019  12:30SV Landau WestSV Landau West:SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach14 : 0 
Sa, 25.05.2019  12:30VFR FrankenthalVFR Frankenthal:1. FC 08 Haßloch1. FC 08 Haßloch2 : 0 
Sa, 25.05.2019  12:30SV Viktoria HerxheimSV Viktoria Herxheim:FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II2 : 1 
Sa, 25.05.2019  12:30TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip:SV 1920 RülzheimSV 1920 Rülzheim3 : 0 
Sa, 25.05.2019  12:30Ludwigshafener SC IILudwigshafener SC II:TSV KönigsbachTSV Königsbach4 : 1 
Sa, 25.05.2019  12:30Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II:FSV OggersheimFSV Oggersheim0 : 3 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2019  14:30TSV KönigsbachTSV Königsbach:Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II 
Sa, 01.06.2019  14:30Phönix BellheimPhönix Bellheim:VFR FrankenthalVFR Frankenthal 
Sa, 01.06.2019  14:30SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach:Ludwigshafener SC IILudwigshafener SC II 
Sa, 01.06.2019  14:301. FC 08 Haßloch1. FC 08 Haßloch:SV Viktoria HerxheimSV Viktoria Herxheim 
Sa, 01.06.2019  14:30SV 1920 RülzheimSV 1920 Rülzheim:SV Landau WestSV Landau West 
Sa, 01.06.2019  14:30FSV OggersheimFSV Oggersheim:SVO RheinzabernSVO Rheinzabern 
Sa, 01.06.2019  14:30FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II:TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan