1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

U13 : Landesliga Vorderpfalz        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Phönix Bellheim Phönix Bellheim 9   7 0 2     46 : 8   +38   21
2. 1. FC 08 Haßloch 1. FC 08 Haßloch 9   6 2 1     27 : 7   +20   20
3. JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 9   6 2 1     18 : 9   +9   20
  TuS 1906 Altrip TuS 1906 Altrip 9   6 2 1     18 : 9   +9   20
5. TSV Königsbach TSV Königsbach 9   5 3 1     16 : 9   +7   18
6. SV Viktoria Herxheim SV Viktoria Herxheim 9   5 2 2     30 : 11   +19   17
7. VFR Frankenthal VFR Frankenthal 9   5 1 3     23 : 10   +13   16
8. Phönix Schifferstadt Phönix Schifferstadt 9   3 1 5     15 : 14   +1   10
9. FC Speyer 09 II FC Speyer 09 II 9   3 1 5     19 : 21   -2   10
10. SV Gommersheim 1945 SV Gommersheim 1945 9   3 1 5     16 : 21   -5   10
11. SV Ruchheim SV Ruchheim 9   3 0 6     11 : 22   -11   9
12. Ludwigshafener SC Ludwigshafener SC 9   2 0 7     12 : 36   -24   6
13. SV RW Seebach SV RW Seebach 9   1 1 7     6 : 39   -33   4
14. FG 08 Mutterstadt FG 08 Mutterstadt 9   0 0 9     5 : 46   -41   0
9. Spieltag
Fr, 19.10.2018  17:301. FC 08 Haßloch1. FC 08 Haßloch:TSV KönigsbachTSV Königsbach0 : 1 
Sa, 20.10.2018  16:30Phönix BellheimPhönix Bellheim:SV RuchheimSV Ruchheim4 : 2 
Sa, 20.10.2018  16:30VFR FrankenthalVFR Frankenthal:JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 20120 : 1 
Sa, 20.10.2018  16:30Ludwigshafener SCLudwigshafener SC:SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach5 : 0 
Sa, 20.10.2018  16:30SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945:FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt4 : 1 
Sa, 20.10.2018  16:30FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II:TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip1 : 4 
Sa, 20.10.2018  16:30Phönix SchifferstadtPhönix Schifferstadt:SV Viktoria HerxheimSV Viktoria Herxheim0 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 27.10.2018  13:00JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 2012:Phönix SchifferstadtPhönix Schifferstadt1 : 2 
Sa, 27.10.2018  13:00SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach:FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II0 : 2 
Sa, 27.10.2018  13:00SV RuchheimSV Ruchheim:TSV KönigsbachTSV Königsbach0 : 1 
Sa, 27.10.2018  13:001. FC 08 Haßloch1. FC 08 Haßloch:Ludwigshafener SCLudwigshafener SC9 : 0 
Sa, 27.10.2018  13:00TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip:SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 19454 : 0 
Sa, 27.10.2018  13:00SV Viktoria HerxheimSV Viktoria Herxheim:Phönix BellheimPhönix Bellheim1 : 3 
Sa, 27.10.2018  13:00FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt:VFR FrankenthalVFR Frankenthal1 : 7 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan