1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

U13 : Landesliga Vorderpfalz        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. 1. FC 08 Haßloch 1. FC 08 Haßloch 8   6 2 0     27 : 6   +21   20
2. Phönix Bellheim Phönix Bellheim 8   6 0 2     42 : 6   +36   18
3. JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 8   5 2 1     17 : 9   +8   17
4. TuS 1906 Altrip TuS 1906 Altrip 8   5 2 1     14 : 8   +6   17
5. SV Viktoria Herxheim SV Viktoria Herxheim 8   5 1 2     30 : 11   +19   16
6. VFR Frankenthal VFR Frankenthal 8   5 1 2     23 : 9   +14   16
7. TSV Königsbach TSV Königsbach 8   4 3 1     15 : 9   +6   15
8. FC Speyer 09 II FC Speyer 09 II 8   3 1 4     18 : 17   +1   10
9. Phönix Schifferstadt Phönix Schifferstadt 8   3 0 5     15 : 14   +1   9
10. SV Ruchheim SV Ruchheim 8   3 0 5     9 : 18   -9   9
11. SV Gommersheim 1945 SV Gommersheim 1945 8   2 1 5     12 : 20   -8   7
12. SV RW Seebach SV RW Seebach 8   1 1 6     6 : 34   -28   4
13. Ludwigshafener SC Ludwigshafener SC 8   1 0 7     7 : 36   -29   3
14. FG 08 Mutterstadt FG 08 Mutterstadt 8   0 0 8     4 : 42   -38   0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 13.10.2018  13:00JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 2012:FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt3 : 0 
Sa, 13.10.2018  13:00FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II:SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 19455 : 2 
Sa, 13.10.2018  13:00SV RuchheimSV Ruchheim:Phönix SchifferstadtPhönix Schifferstadt3 : 1 
So, 14.10.2018  13:001. FC 08 Haßloch1. FC 08 Haßloch:Phönix BellheimPhönix Bellheim1 : 0 
Do, 18.10.2018  18:00TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip:Ludwigshafener SCLudwigshafener SC3 : 1 
Di, 23.10.2018  18:00SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach:TSV KönigsbachTSV Königsbach0 : 0 
Mi, 07.11.2018  17:30SV Viktoria HerxheimSV Viktoria Herxheim:VFR FrankenthalVFR Frankenthal1 : 3 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 19.10.2018  17:301. FC 08 Haßloch1. FC 08 Haßloch:TSV KönigsbachTSV Königsbach0 : 1 
Sa, 20.10.2018  16:30Phönix BellheimPhönix Bellheim:SV RuchheimSV Ruchheim4 : 2 
Sa, 20.10.2018  16:30VFR FrankenthalVFR Frankenthal:JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 20120 : 1 
Sa, 20.10.2018  16:30Ludwigshafener SCLudwigshafener SC:SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach5 : 0 
Sa, 20.10.2018  16:30SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945:FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt4 : 1 
Sa, 20.10.2018  16:30FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II:TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip1 : 4 
Sa, 20.10.2018  16:30Phönix SchifferstadtPhönix Schifferstadt:SV Viktoria HerxheimSV Viktoria Herxheim0 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan