1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

U13 : Landesliga Vorderpfalz        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Phönix Bellheim Phönix Bellheim 5   5 0 0     29 : 3   +26   15
2. 1. FC 08 Haßloch 1. FC 08 Haßloch 5   3 2 0     22 : 4   +18   11
3. JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 5   3 2 0     11 : 6   +5   11
4. VFR Frankenthal VFR Frankenthal 5   3 1 1     16 : 5   +11   10
5. SV Viktoria Herxheim SV Viktoria Herxheim 5   3 1 1     16 : 7   +9   10
6. TSV Königsbach TSV Königsbach 5   3 1 1     13 : 9   +4   10
7. TuS 1906 Altrip TuS 1906 Altrip 5   3 1 1     9 : 6   +3   10
8. Phönix Schifferstadt Phönix Schifferstadt 5   2 0 3     6 : 9   -3   6
9. FC Speyer 09 II FC Speyer 09 II 5   1 1 3     12 : 13   -1   4
10. SV Gommersheim 1945 SV Gommersheim 1945 5   1 1 3     5 : 13   -8   4
11. SV RW Seebach SV RW Seebach 5   1 0 4     6 : 15   -9   3
12. SV Ruchheim SV Ruchheim 5   1 0 4     4 : 14   -10   3
13. Ludwigshafener SC Ludwigshafener SC 5   1 0 4     6 : 27   -21   3
14. FG 08 Mutterstadt FG 08 Mutterstadt 5   0 0 5     4 : 28   -24   0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 15.09.2018  14:00FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt:1. FC 08 Haßloch1. FC 08 Haßloch0 : 11 
Sa, 15.09.2018  14:30Phönix BellheimPhönix Bellheim:FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II2 : 1 
Sa, 15.09.2018  14:30JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 2012:SV RuchheimSV Ruchheim3 : 1 
Sa, 15.09.2018  14:30VFR FrankenthalVFR Frankenthal:SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach5 : 1 
Sa, 15.09.2018  14:30SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945:SV Viktoria HerxheimSV Viktoria Herxheim2 : 4 
Mi, 03.10.2018  11:00Phönix SchifferstadtPhönix Schifferstadt:TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip0 : 1 
Mi, 03.10.2018  11:00TSV KönigsbachTSV Königsbach:Ludwigshafener SCLudwigshafener SC6 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 21.09.2018  17:301. FC 08 Haßloch1. FC 08 Haßloch:VFR FrankenthalVFR Frankenthal2 : 1 
Sa, 22.09.2018  13:00Ludwigshafener SCLudwigshafener SC:SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 19450 : 5 
Sa, 22.09.2018  13:00SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach:Phönix SchifferstadtPhönix Schifferstadt0 : 7 
Sa, 22.09.2018  13:00FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II:TSV KönigsbachTSV Königsbach0 : 2 
Sa, 22.09.2018  13:00SV RuchheimSV Ruchheim:FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt1 : 0 
Sa, 22.09.2018  13:00TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip:Phönix BellheimPhönix Bellheim2 : 1 
Sa, 22.09.2018  13:00SV Viktoria HerxheimSV Viktoria Herxheim:JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 20123 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan