1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

U13 : Landesliga Vorderpfalz        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Phönix Bellheim Phönix Bellheim 3   3 0 0     15 : 2   +13   9
2. VFR Frankenthal VFR Frankenthal 3   2 1 0     11 : 3   +8   7
3. 1. FC 08 Haßloch 1. FC 08 Haßloch 3   2 1 0     10 : 3   +7   7
4. JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 JSG JFV Ganerb 2012 3   2 1 0     7 : 4   +3   7
5. SV Viktoria Herxheim SV Viktoria Herxheim 3   1 1 1     9 : 5   +4   4
6. FC Speyer 09 II FC Speyer 09 II 3   1 1 1     11 : 9   +2   4
7. TuS 1906 Altrip TuS 1906 Altrip 3   1 1 1     7 : 6   +1   4
8. TSV Königsbach TSV Königsbach 3   1 1 1     4 : 7   -3   4
9. SV Gommersheim 1945 SV Gommersheim 1945 3   1 1 1     3 : 6   -3   4
10. Phönix Schifferstadt Phönix Schifferstadt 3   1 0 2     4 : 8   -4   3
11. Ludwigshafener SC Ludwigshafener SC 3   1 0 2     4 : 9   -5   3
12. SV Ruchheim SV Ruchheim 3   1 0 2     3 : 8   -5   3
13. FG 08 Mutterstadt FG 08 Mutterstadt 3   0 0 3     3 : 12   -9   0
14. SV RW Seebach SV RW Seebach 3   0 0 3     0 : 9   -9   0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 01.09.2018  13:30SV Viktoria HerxheimSV Viktoria Herxheim:1. FC 08 Haßloch1. FC 08 Haßloch1 : 2 
Sa, 01.09.2018  14:00Phönix BellheimPhönix Bellheim:TSV KönigsbachTSV Königsbach6 : 0 
Sa, 01.09.2018  14:00JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 2012:SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach2 : 0 
Sa, 01.09.2018  14:00VFR FrankenthalVFR Frankenthal:FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II5 : 1 
Sa, 01.09.2018  14:00SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945:SV RuchheimSV Ruchheim1 : 0 
Sa, 01.09.2018  14:00FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt:TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip0 : 2 
Sa, 01.09.2018  14:00Phönix SchifferstadtPhönix Schifferstadt:Ludwigshafener SCLudwigshafener SC3 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 07.09.2018  17:301. FC 08 Haßloch1. FC 08 Haßloch:JSG JFV Ganerb 2012JSG JFV Ganerb 20121 : 1 
Fr, 07.09.2018  17:30Ludwigshafener SCLudwigshafener SC:Phönix BellheimPhönix Bellheim0 : 12 
Fr, 07.09.2018  17:30SV RW SeebachSV RW Seebach:FG 08 MutterstadtFG 08 Mutterstadt5 : 1 
Fr, 07.09.2018  17:30FC Speyer 09 IIFC Speyer 09 II:Phönix SchifferstadtPhönix Schifferstadt0 : 2 
Fr, 07.09.2018  17:30SV RuchheimSV Ruchheim:SV Viktoria HerxheimSV Viktoria Herxheim0 : 3 
Fr, 07.09.2018  17:30TuS 1906 AltripTuS 1906 Altrip:VFR FrankenthalVFR Frankenthal1 : 0 
Fr, 07.09.2018  17:30TSV KönigsbachTSV Königsbach:SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 19453 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan