1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Spielplan        

SSo, 22.07.2018  15:00
Freundschaftsspiele
FV 1921 HaßlochFV 1921 Haßloch3 : 41. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II
NSa, 28.07.2018  17:30
Freundschaftsspiele
1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II0 : 1FV 1920 Dudenhofen IIFV 1920 Dudenhofen II
NMo, 30.07.2018  19:30
Freundschaftsspiele
1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II0 : 3Phönix Schifferstadt IIPhönix Schifferstadt II 
UMi, 01.08.2018  18:30
Freundschaftsspiele
FV HanhofenFV Hanhofen1 : 11. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II 
SSa, 11.08.2018  14:00
B-Klasse Rhein Mit. - 1.ST
1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II2 : 1FV Berghausen IIFV Berghausen II
NSo, 19.08.2018  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein Mit. - 2.ST
SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 19454 : 21. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II
NMi, 22.08.2018  19:00
Kreispokal - 1.R
FSV Schifferstadt IIIFSV Schifferstadt III1 : 01. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II
USa, 25.08.2018  17:00
B-Klasse Rhein Mit. - 3.ST
1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II0 : 0TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld
NSo, 02.09.2018  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein Mit. - 4.ST
FV HanhofenFV Hanhofen4 : 21. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II
SSo, 09.09.2018  13:00
B-Klasse Rhein Mit. - 5.ST
1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II3 : 0FV 1920 Dudenhofen IIIFV 1920 Dudenhofen III
SSo, 16.09.2018  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein Mit. - 6.ST
Türkgücü NeustadtTürkgücü Neustadt  
0 : 2
(a.W.)
1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II
SSo, 30.09.2018  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein Mit. - 8.ST
VfL 1934 ElmsteinVfL 1934 Elmstein1 : 71. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II
NMi, 03.10.2018  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein Mit. - 18.ST
TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld2 : 11. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II
USo, 07.10.2018  13:00
B-Klasse Rhein Mit. - 9.ST
1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II4 : 4SV 1965 IggelbachSV 1965 Iggelbach
NSa, 13.10.2018  16:00
B-Klasse Rhein Mit. - 10.ST
SV 1920 Geinsheim IISV 1920 Geinsheim II3 : 11. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II
NSo, 21.10.2018  12:30
B-Klasse Rhein Mit. - 11.ST
FV Heiligenstein IIFV Heiligenstein II5 : 01. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II
SDi, 23.10.2018  19:00
B-Klasse Rhein Mit. - 7.ST
VfB Hassloch IIVfB Hassloch II1 : 51. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II
NSo, 28.10.2018  13:00
B-Klasse Rhein Mit. - 12.ST
1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II3 : 6SV WeingartenSV Weingarten
NSo, 04.11.2018  14:30
B-Klasse Rhein Mit. - 13.ST
1. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach3 : 11. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II
NSo, 11.11.2018  12:30
B-Klasse Rhein Mit. - 14.ST
1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II0 : 2SpVgg 1920 EdenkobenSpVgg 1920 Edenkoben
NFr, 16.11.2018  19:30
B-Klasse Rhein Mit. - 15.ST
VfL 1923 HainfeldVfL 1923 Hainfeld4 : 11. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II
NSo, 25.11.2018  12:00
B-Klasse Rhein Mit. - 16.ST
FV Berghausen IIFV Berghausen II3 : 11. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II 
USo, 02.12.2018  12:30
B-Klasse Rhein Mit. - 17.ST
1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II1 : 1SV Gommersheim 1945SV Gommersheim 1945 
So, 10.03.2019  13:00
B-Klasse Rhein Mit. - 19.ST
1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II : FV HanhofenFV Hanhofen 
So, 17.03.2019  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein Mit. - 20.ST
FV 1920 Dudenhofen IIIFV 1920 Dudenhofen III : 1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II 
So, 31.03.2019  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein Mit. - 22.ST
1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II : VfB Hassloch IIVfB Hassloch II 
So, 07.04.2019  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein Mit. - 23.ST
1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II : VfL 1934 ElmsteinVfL 1934 Elmstein 
So, 14.04.2019  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein Mit. - 24.ST
SV 1965 IggelbachSV 1965 Iggelbach : 1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II 
So, 28.04.2019  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein Mit. - 25.ST
1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II : SV 1920 Geinsheim IISV 1920 Geinsheim II 
Mi, 01.05.2019  19:30
B-Klasse Rhein Mit. - 26.ST
1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II : FV Heiligenstein IIFV Heiligenstein II 
So, 05.05.2019  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein Mit. - 27.ST
SV WeingartenSV Weingarten : 1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II 
So, 12.05.2019  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein Mit. - 28.ST
1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II : 1. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein Mit. - 29.ST
SpVgg 1920 EdenkobenSpVgg 1920 Edenkoben : 1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II 
So, 26.05.2019  15:00
B-Klasse Rhein Mit. - 30.ST
1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II : VfL 1923 HainfeldVfL 1923 Hainfeld