1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

2.Mannschaft : B-Klasse Rhein Mittelhaardt West        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Lam./Neid. SG Lam./Neid. 7   6 1 0     27 : 7   +20   19
2. SG 1946 Mußbach SG 1946 Mußbach 7   5 1 1     17 : 10   +7   16
3. VfL 1923 Hainfeld VfL 1923 Hainfeld 7   5 1 1     15 : 9   +6   16
4. TUS Niederkirchen TUS Niederkirchen 7   4 2 1     18 : 8   +10   14
5. TSG 1849 Deidesheim II TSG 1849 Deidesheim II 7   4 2 1     16 : 9   +7   14
6. VfL 1907  Neustadt VfL 1907 Neustadt 7   4 1 2     24 : 7   +17   13
7. TuS Diedesfeld TuS Diedesfeld 7   4 1 2     29 : 18   +11   13
8. TuS Friedelsheim TuS Friedelsheim 7   4 0 3     21 : 22   -1   12
9. VfB Hassloch II VfB Hassloch II 7   3 1 3     15 : 16   -1   10
10. Tus Wachenheim Tus Wachenheim 7   3 0 4     23 : 20   +3   9
11. TuS 1920 Maikammer TuS 1920 Maikammer 7   2 1 4     14 : 19   -5   7
12. SG E/I SG E/I 7   2 1 4     21 : 28   -7   7
13. SV RW Seebach II SV RW Seebach II 7   1 1 5     11 : 18   -7   4
14. 1. FC 08 Haßloch II 1. FC 08 Haßloch II 7   1 1 5     7 : 28   -21   4
15. SG Forst R SG Forst R 7   0 1 6     12 : 28   -16   1
16. 1. FC 1923 Hambach 1. FC 1923 Hambach 7   0 1 6     6 : 29   -23   1
7. Spieltag
So, 15.09.2019  15:00SV RW Seebach IISV RW Seebach II:TUS NiederkirchenTUS Niederkirchen1 : 1 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00TuS FriedelsheimTuS Friedelsheim:1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II4 : 1
So, 15.09.2019  15:00Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim:VfB Hassloch IIVfB Hassloch II2 : 4 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00TSG 1849 Deidesheim IITSG 1849 Deidesheim II:VfL 1907  NeustadtVfL 1907 Neustadt2 : 0 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00SG E/ISG E/I:SG Lam./Neid.SG Lam./Neid.2 : 5 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00SG Forst RSG Forst R:SG 1946 MußbachSG 1946 Mußbach0 : 2 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00VfL 1923 HainfeldVfL 1923 Hainfeld:1. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach3 : 0 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:TuS 1920 MaikammerTuS 1920 Maikammer3 : 5 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  16:30TuS 1920 MaikammerTuS 1920 Maikammer:1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II5 : 3
So, 22.09.2019  15:00TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:VfL 1923 HainfeldVfL 1923 Hainfeld4 : 4 
So, 22.09.2019  15:001. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach:SG Forst RSG Forst R1 : 3 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00SG 1946 MußbachSG 1946 Mußbach:SG E/ISG E/I6 : 5 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00SG Lam./Neid.SG Lam./Neid.:SV RW Seebach IISV RW Seebach II1 : 1 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00TUS NiederkirchenTUS Niederkirchen:TSG 1849 Deidesheim IITSG 1849 Deidesheim II3 : 0 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00VfL 1907 NeustadtVfL 1907  Neustadt:Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim5 : 1 
So, 08.12.2019  15:00VfB Hassloch IIVfB Hassloch II:TuS FriedelsheimTuS Friedelsheim5 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan