1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

2.Mannschaft : B-Klasse Rhein Mittelhaardt West        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. TUS Niederkirchen TUS Niederkirchen 4   4 0 0     16 : 5   +11   12
2. VfL 1923 Hainfeld VfL 1923 Hainfeld 4   4 0 0     11 : 5   +6   12
3. SG Lam./Neid. SG Lam./Neid. 4   3 1 0     10 : 3   +7   10
4. VfL 1907  Neustadt VfL 1907 Neustadt 4   3 0 1     21 : 4   +17   9
5. SG 1946 Mußbach SG 1946 Mußbach 4   3 0 1     10 : 8   +2   9
6. TuS Diedesfeld TuS Diedesfeld 4   2 1 1     13 : 11   +2   7
7. Tus Wachenheim Tus Wachenheim 4   2 0 2     17 : 11   +6   6
8. TuS Friedelsheim TuS Friedelsheim 4   2 0 2     12 : 12   +0   6
9. TSG 1849 Deidesheim II TSG 1849 Deidesheim II 4   1 2 1     5 : 7   -2   5
10. VfB Hassloch II VfB Hassloch II 4   1 1 2     9 : 10   -1   4
11. 1. FC 08 Haßloch II 1. FC 08 Haßloch II 4   1 1 2     4 : 15   -11   4
12. SV RW Seebach II SV RW Seebach II 4   1 0 3     8 : 11   -3   3
13. TuS 1920 Maikammer TuS 1920 Maikammer 4   1 0 3     6 : 10   -4   3
14. SG E/I SG E/I 4   1 0 3     11 : 17   -6   3
15. SG Forst R SG Forst R 4   0 0 4     6 : 13   -7   0
16. 1. FC 1923 Hambach 1. FC 1923 Hambach 4   0 0 4     4 : 21   -17   0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  13:301. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II:TUS NiederkirchenTUS Niederkirchen1 : 4
So, 25.08.2019  15:00TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:TSG 1849 Deidesheim IITSG 1849 Deidesheim II3 : 3 
So, 25.08.2019  15:001. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach:Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim1 : 9 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00SG 1946 MußbachSG 1946 Mußbach:TuS FriedelsheimTuS Friedelsheim2 : 1 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00SG Forst RSG Forst R:SV RW Seebach IISV RW Seebach II1 : 5 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00VfB Hassloch IIVfB Hassloch II:VfL 1907  NeustadtVfL 1907 Neustadt0 : 2 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00SG E/ISG E/I:VfL 1923 HainfeldVfL 1923 Hainfeld2 : 4 
Mi, 18.09.2019  19:30SG Lam./Neid.SG Lam./Neid.:TuS 1920 MaikammerTuS 1920 Maikammer3 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 30.08.2019  19:30TSG 1849 Deidesheim IITSG 1849 Deidesheim II:1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II5 : 1
So, 01.09.2019  15:00SV RW Seebach IISV RW Seebach II:VfL 1907  NeustadtVfL 1907 Neustadt0 : 2 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00TuS FriedelsheimTuS Friedelsheim:1. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach3 : 0 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim:TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld0 : 4 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00TUS NiederkirchenTUS Niederkirchen:VfB Hassloch IIVfB Hassloch II0 : 1 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00SG Forst RSG Forst R:SG E/ISG E/I4 : 4 
Di, 24.09.2019  19:30VfL 1923 HainfeldVfL 1923 Hainfeld:SG Lam./Neid.SG Lam./Neid.0 : 3 
Mi, 16.10.2019  19:30SG 1946 MußbachSG 1946 Mußbach:TuS 1920 MaikammerTuS 1920 Maikammer4 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan