1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

2.Mannschaft : B-Klasse Rhein Mittelhaardt West        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG 1946 Mußbach SG 1946 Mußbach 18   16 1 1     61 : 26   +35   49
2. TuS 1920 Maikammer TuS 1920 Maikammer 19   12 3 4     53 : 35   +18   39
3. VfL 1907  Neustadt VfL 1907 Neustadt 18   12 1 5     64 : 28   +36   37
4. TUS Niederkirchen TUS Niederkirchen 18   11 4 3     46 : 19   +27   37
5. SG Lam./Neid. SG Lam./Neid. 19   11 3 5     53 : 39   +14   36
6. TuS Diedesfeld TuS Diedesfeld 16   10 3 3     63 : 34   +29   33
7. VfL 1923 Hainfeld VfL 1923 Hainfeld 19   8 5 6     42 : 34   +8   29
8. TSG 1849 Deidesheim II TSG 1849 Deidesheim II 18   8 4 6     38 : 38   +0   28
9. Tus Wachenheim Tus Wachenheim 19   7 2 10     47 : 51   -4   23
10. SV RW Seebach II SV RW Seebach II 19   6 3 10     29 : 39   -10   21
11. VfB Hassloch II VfB Hassloch II 19   6 3 10     33 : 47   -14   21
12. TuS Friedelsheim TuS Friedelsheim 18   6 1 11     49 : 65   -16   19
13. SG E/I SG E/I 19   5 1 13     61 : 80   -19   16
14. 1. FC 08 Haßloch II 1. FC 08 Haßloch II 19   3 4 12     25 : 60   -35   13
15. 1. FC 1923 Hambach 1. FC 1923 Hambach 19   3 4 12     22 : 60   -38   13
16. SG Forst R SG Forst R 19   2 2 15     27 : 58   -31   8
24. Spieltag
Mi, 27.05.2020  15:00TSG 1849 Deidesheim IITSG 1849 Deidesheim II:SV RW Seebach IISV RW Seebach II 
Mi, 27.05.2020  15:00VfL 1907 NeustadtVfL 1907  Neustadt:TuS FriedelsheimTuS Friedelsheim 
Mi, 27.05.2020  15:00TUS NiederkirchenTUS Niederkirchen:Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim 
Mi, 27.05.2020  15:00SG 1946 MußbachSG 1946 Mußbach:SG Lam./Neid.SG Lam./Neid. 
Mi, 27.05.2020  15:001. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach:SG E/ISG E/I 
Mi, 27.05.2020  15:00TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:SG Forst RSG Forst R 
Mi, 27.05.2020  15:001. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II:VfL 1923 HainfeldVfL 1923 Hainfeld 
Mi, 27.05.2020  15:00TuS 1920 MaikammerTuS 1920 Maikammer:VfB Hassloch IIVfB Hassloch II 
25. Spieltag
Mi, 03.06.2020  13:00SG E/ISG E/I:TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld 
Mi, 03.06.2020  13:00SG Lam./Neid.SG Lam./Neid.:1. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach 
Mi, 03.06.2020  13:00SV RW Seebach IISV RW Seebach II:SG 1946 MußbachSG 1946 Mußbach 
Mi, 03.06.2020  13:00Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim:TSG 1849 Deidesheim IITSG 1849 Deidesheim II 
Mi, 03.06.2020  13:00TuS FriedelsheimTuS Friedelsheim:TUS NiederkirchenTUS Niederkirchen 
Mi, 03.06.2020  13:00TuS 1920 MaikammerTuS 1920 Maikammer:VfL 1907  NeustadtVfL 1907 Neustadt 
Mi, 03.06.2020  13:00VfL 1923 HainfeldVfL 1923 Hainfeld:VfB Hassloch IIVfB Hassloch II 
Mi, 03.06.2020  13:001. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II:SG Forst RSG Forst R 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan