1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

2.Mannschaft : B-Klasse Rhein Mittelhaardt West        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG 1946 Mußbach SG 1946 Mußbach 15   13 1 1     49 : 21   +28   40
2. VfL 1907  Neustadt VfL 1907 Neustadt 15   10 1 4     54 : 23   +31   31
3. TUS Niederkirchen TUS Niederkirchen 15   9 4 2     38 : 16   +22   31
4. TuS Diedesfeld TuS Diedesfeld 15   9 3 3     56 : 34   +22   30
5. TuS 1920 Maikammer TuS 1920 Maikammer 15   8 3 4     43 : 32   +11   27
6. SG Lam./Neid. SG Lam./Neid. 15   8 3 4     37 : 30   +7   27
7. TSG 1849 Deidesheim II TSG 1849 Deidesheim II 15   8 3 4     32 : 27   +5   27
8. Tus Wachenheim Tus Wachenheim 15   7 2 6     41 : 35   +6   23
9. VfL 1923 Hainfeld VfL 1923 Hainfeld 15   6 5 4     31 : 28   +3   23
10. VfB Hassloch II VfB Hassloch II 15   6 2 7     33 : 37   -4   20
11. SG E/I SG E/I 15   4 1 10     48 : 59   -11   13
12. TuS Friedelsheim TuS Friedelsheim 15   4 1 10     33 : 53   -20   13
13. SV RW Seebach II SV RW Seebach II 15   2 3 10     19 : 36   -17   9
14. 1. FC 08 Haßloch II 1. FC 08 Haßloch II 15   2 3 10     22 : 52   -30   9
15. 1. FC 1923 Hambach 1. FC 1923 Hambach 15   2 3 10     16 : 47   -31   9
16. SG Forst R SG Forst R 15   2 2 11     22 : 44   -22   8
15. Spieltag
So, 10.11.2019  14:30TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II5 : 1
So, 10.11.2019  14:301. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach:VfB Hassloch IIVfB Hassloch II2 : 2 
So, 10.11.2019  14:30SG 1946 MußbachSG 1946 Mußbach:VfL 1907  NeustadtVfL 1907 Neustadt3 : 1 
So, 10.11.2019  14:30SG Lam./Neid.SG Lam./Neid.:TUS NiederkirchenTUS Niederkirchen1 : 1 
So, 10.11.2019  14:30SG Forst RSG Forst R:Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim0 : 0 
So, 10.11.2019  14:30VfL 1923 HainfeldVfL 1923 Hainfeld:TuS FriedelsheimTuS Friedelsheim3 : 2 
So, 10.11.2019  14:30TuS 1920 MaikammerTuS 1920 Maikammer:SV RW Seebach IISV RW Seebach II5 : 1 
Do, 14.11.2019  19:30SG E/ISG E/I:TSG 1849 Deidesheim IITSG 1849 Deidesheim II4 : 5 
16. Spieltag
So, 17.11.2019  12:00SV RW Seebach IISV RW Seebach II:1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II4 : 0
So, 17.11.2019  14:30VfB Hassloch IIVfB Hassloch II:TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld0 : 7 
So, 17.11.2019  14:30SG Forst RSG Forst R:TuS FriedelsheimTuS Friedelsheim2 : 4 
So, 17.11.2019  14:30SG E/ISG E/I:Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim6 : 3 
So, 17.11.2019  14:30SG Lam./Neid.SG Lam./Neid.:TSG 1849 Deidesheim IITSG 1849 Deidesheim II5 : 2 
So, 17.11.2019  14:30SG 1946 MußbachSG 1946 Mußbach:TUS NiederkirchenTUS Niederkirchen2 : 1 
So, 17.11.2019  14:301. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach:VfL 1907  NeustadtVfL 1907 Neustadt2 : 6 
So, 17.11.2019  14:30VfL 1923 HainfeldVfL 1923 Hainfeld:TuS 1920 MaikammerTuS 1920 Maikammer0 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan