1. FC 08 Haßloch e.V.

2.Mannschaft : B-Klasse Rhein Mittelhaardt West        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG 1946 Mußbach SG 1946 Mußbach 11   9 1 1     36 : 17   +19   28
2. TUS Niederkirchen TUS Niederkirchen 11   7 2 2     31 : 13   +18   23
3. TuS Diedesfeld TuS Diedesfeld 11   7 2 2     45 : 28   +17   23
4. VfL 1907  Neustadt VfL 1907 Neustadt 11   7 1 3     38 : 16   +22   22
5. SG Lam./Neid. SG Lam./Neid. 11   6 2 3     30 : 21   +9   20
6. TSG 1849 Deidesheim II TSG 1849 Deidesheim II 11   6 2 3     24 : 18   +6   20
7. TuS 1920 Maikammer TuS 1920 Maikammer 11   6 1 4     30 : 26   +4   19
8. VfB Hassloch II VfB Hassloch II 11   6 1 4     25 : 24   +1   19
9. VfL 1923 Hainfeld VfL 1923 Hainfeld 11   5 3 3     24 : 21   +3   18
10. Tus Wachenheim Tus Wachenheim 11   5 0 6     32 : 31   +1   15
11. TuS Friedelsheim TuS Friedelsheim 11   4 0 7     28 : 41   -13   12
12. SG E/I SG E/I 11   3 1 7     36 : 43   -7   10
13. 1. FC 08 Haßloch II 1. FC 08 Haßloch II 11   2 2 7     18 : 40   -22   8
14. SG Forst R SG Forst R 11   2 1 8     20 : 35   -15   7
15. SV RW Seebach II SV RW Seebach II 11   1 2 8     14 : 28   -14   5
16. 1. FC 1923 Hambach 1. FC 1923 Hambach 11   1 1 9     12 : 41   -29   4
11. Spieltag
Sa, 12.10.2019  15:30SG E/ISG E/I:1. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II3 : 5
So, 13.10.2019  15:00SV RW Seebach IISV RW Seebach II:Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim1 : 3 
So, 13.10.2019  15:00TuS FriedelsheimTuS Friedelsheim:TSG 1849 Deidesheim IITSG 1849 Deidesheim II2 : 4 
So, 13.10.2019  15:00SG 1946 MußbachSG 1946 Mußbach:1. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach4 : 1 
So, 13.10.2019  15:00SG Lam./Neid.SG Lam./Neid.:TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld2 : 6 
So, 13.10.2019  15:00SG Forst RSG Forst R:VfB Hassloch IIVfB Hassloch II1 : 2 
So, 13.10.2019  15:00VfL 1923 HainfeldVfL 1923 Hainfeld:VfL 1907  NeustadtVfL 1907 Neustadt3 : 4 
So, 13.10.2019  15:00TuS 1920 MaikammerTuS 1920 Maikammer:TUS NiederkirchenTUS Niederkirchen4 : 2 
12. Spieltag
So, 20.10.2019  13:001. FC 08 Haßloch II1. FC 08 Haßloch II:SG Lam./Neid.SG Lam./Neid.1 : 2
So, 20.10.2019  15:00TuS DiedesfeldTuS Diedesfeld:SG 1946 MußbachSG 1946 Mußbach1 : 3 
So, 20.10.2019  15:001. FC 1923 Hambach1. FC 1923 Hambach:SV RW Seebach IISV RW Seebach II1 : 0 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00Tus WachenheimTus Wachenheim:TuS FriedelsheimTuS Friedelsheim4 : 0 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00TSG 1849 Deidesheim IITSG 1849 Deidesheim II:TuS 1920 MaikammerTuS 1920 Maikammer0 : 3 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00TUS NiederkirchenTUS Niederkirchen:VfL 1923 HainfeldVfL 1923 Hainfeld1 : 1 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00VfL 1907 NeustadtVfL 1907  Neustadt:SG Forst RSG Forst R5 : 1 
So, 20.10.2019  15:00VfB Hassloch IIVfB Hassloch II:SG E/ISG E/I3 : 5 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan